Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amy Cui (East Brunswick, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 3RD |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | S |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
Eileen Wang (-----) Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-16Q |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | C-32 |
Bianca Dumitru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | 32 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | C-16Q |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | 32 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | F |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | S |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | C-R1 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | C-S |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | C-Q |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | C-R2 |
Emma Ostlund (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | 32 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | 32 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | Q |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | C-Q |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | 16 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | C-R3 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 16 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 32 |
Bianca Dumitru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | QCS |
Emma Sy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | Q |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | 16 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | 32 |
Taylor Crain (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | C-S |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | C-Q |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Brooke Hess (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | Q |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | 16 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
Leila Epstein (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament WOps |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | RR |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament WOps |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | RR |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament WOps |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | RR |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | 16 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | 32 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | 16 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | F |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | S |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | Q |
Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | 16 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 16 |
Anna Chow (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 32 |
Anna Chow (-----) |
Clara Novo (-----) Kayla Salfarlie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | QCF |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | QCS |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | Q |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 16 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 32 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Anna Chow (-----) |
Jessica Bodewes (-----) Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Anna Chow (-----) |
Juliette Ceas (-----) Katrina Setchenkov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Jessica Lu (-----) |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | S |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Jessie Law (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | SO-F |
Emma Sy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | S |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Juliette Nask (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | W-Q |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | SO-S |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jake Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Eileen Wang (-----) Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tola Glowacka (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Bianca Dumitru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Point Set Girls 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, CT - RELOCATED TO NASHUA, NH | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Ostlund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at Mendham G18 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emma Ostlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Sportime Bethpage/Syosset (32 draw) Girls 18 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
9-8 | Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed at Mountainside October 30th (Girls 18) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Brooke Hess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 9-7 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup October Doubles at APTC (16 draw) Girls 18 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bianca Dumitru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Armonk Indoor September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (Girls 18) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 9-7 |
Brooke Hess (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup at Point Set Open Doubles (G18, 16 teams) August 20, 20 | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Leila Epstein (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valencia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern Collegiate Series @ Cary Leeds - Men's & Women's | ||
08/14/2020 | RR | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Goshen (Girls 18) | ||
07/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 24,2020 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luciana Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Thomann (-----) | 9-8 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Chow (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Chow (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Clara Novo (-----) Kayla Salfarlie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/20/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/19/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Chow (-----) | 8-0 |
Jessica Bodewes (-----) Larisa Kotok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Chow (-----) | 8-1 |
Juliette Ceas (-----) Katrina Setchenkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Lu (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessie Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/17/2019 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 9-7 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 8-5 |
Juliette Nask (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/16/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap