Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ana Gomez (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | F |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | S |
Tanith Brooks-Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Eva Drozdetskaya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | Q |
Kiara Leyva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | C-Q |
Laziza Talipova (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | Q |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | C-S |
Kavya Kongara (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 |
Alexa Denisova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 3RD |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 3RD |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
CHRISTIAN SILVA (-----) JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | S |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
Melina Ruiz (-----) Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | S |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | Q |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
Jade Saab (-----) Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | Q |
Jade Saab (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
Melissa Paniagua (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 |
Melissa Paniagua (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
Calla McGill (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-32Q |
Siany Panaggio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 64 |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Megan Vegas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanith Brooks-Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eva Drozdetskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiara Leyva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Laziza Talipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kavya Kongara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexa Denisova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | 6-4 |
CHRISTIAN SILVA (-----) JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | 6-0 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | Def |
Jade Saab (-----) Tomas Martins (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jade Saab (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | 6-2 |
Melissa Paniagua (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Melissa Paniagua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Daniela Chica (-----) | 8-1 |
Calla McGill (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siany Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Megan Vegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap