Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (Scotch Plains, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-16 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 16 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
Britney Lee (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 32 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | C-16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | 32 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | 3RD |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | S |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | Q |
Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | 16 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | C-16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 16 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 32 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5-8 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Michael Asher (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | F |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | F |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | S |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Nate Roberman (-----) Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Yash Khanna (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament E16s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | R1 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament E16s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | R2 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament E16s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | R3 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | F |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | C-Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | S |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Kendall Smith (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Anselma Petrie (-----) Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | 16 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | 32 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 64 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS Summer Chmps at Point Set Tennis | Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS Summer Chmps at Point Set Tennis | 16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS Summer Chmps at Point Set Tennis | 32 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 16 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Dylan Jaen (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Will Hutchinson (-----) MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32Q |
Evan Ly (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 64 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | C-Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Jinyang Li (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | 16 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | Q |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | P1-F |
alex tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | R2 |
Joaquin Gil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | R1 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 16 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 32 |
Jonathan Muravchik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | C-Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | C-16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | 32 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
Theodore Murphy (-----) ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | Q |
Joseph Donato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | 16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 5-8 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Letian ZHANG (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | C-16Q |
Burke Rosenbaum (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | 32 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | S |
Sean Wang (-----) |
Alexander Ainge (-----) Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | Q |
Sean Wang (-----) |
Yash Khanna (-----) Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | 16 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
max loia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | 32 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | 8-5 |
Britney Lee (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Asher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | Def |
Nate Roberman (-----) Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 8-5 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Yash Khanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 8-2 |
brian windsor (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup at Westchester Tennis Center BG16 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 9-8 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 9-7 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 8-6 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 8-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) Justin Boder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stanley Hoo (-----) | 8-5 |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 9-7 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-2 |
Kendall Smith (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-4 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) Sam Saeed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 9-8 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 8-4 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gilbert (-----) | 9-7 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS Summer Chmps at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS Summer Chmps at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS Summer Chmps at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | 8-1 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | 8-5 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Evan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 8-4 |
Jinyang Li (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 8-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/15/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joaquin Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jonathan Muravchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L4 Closed Doubles and MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Cui (-----) | 8-4 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Donato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Letian ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Burke Rosenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Ainge (-----) Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Wang (-----) | 3-0 |
Yash Khanna (-----) Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club January Open B16SD | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | max loia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap