Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ananya Panicker (Signal Mountain, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
ANDIE XU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Hannah Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Yumi Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TURKEY TROT | F |
Emma Winkler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TURKEY TROT | S |
Abigail Hawthorne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ |
Zoe Wadawu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Savannah Ellerbee (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | F |
Suzy Shalkevich (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | S |
Paige Vickers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | Q |
Halle Hollings (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | P3-F |
Cheyenne Cummins (-----) |
Paulina Proshkin (-----) Macy Poole (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | P3-F |
Paulina Proshkin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | R3 |
Cheyenne Cummins (-----) |
Zoe Osborn (-----) Anabelle Osborn (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | R3 |
Anabelle Osborn (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | R2 |
Cheyenne Cummins (-----) |
Chloe Sawrie (-----) Mae Thomas Garrett (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | R2 |
Chloe Sawrie (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lipscomb Labor Day Classic | F |
Lila Hawkes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lipscomb Labor Day Classic | S |
Tempo Haun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lipscomb Labor Day Classic | Q |
Joanna Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Addison Tabibiazar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Sophia Wilkie (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Washington & Jefferson College | 3RD |
Brooke Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Washington & Jefferson College | S |
Anna Mills (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Washington & Jefferson College | Q |
Ava Kamensky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | P1-F |
Hannah Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | P1-S |
Sydney March (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | R3 |
Julia Knodel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Nora Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Mt. Lebanon | F |
Mia Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Mt. Lebanon | S |
Mia Haggerty (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Mt. Lebanon | Q |
Carly Weber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Mendon March Challenger B12,16,18, G18*top down by ranking | R3 |
Caroline Fitzsimmons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Mendon March Challenger B12,16,18, G18*top down by ranking | R2 |
Meghan Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Mendon March Challenger B12,16,18, G18*top down by ranking | R1 |
Hannah Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | R1 |
Lola Looney (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | R2 |
Diya Nimbalkar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | C-S |
Myla Brainard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | Q |
Rya Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady January G14sd | Q |
Lily Schonbraun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady January G14sd | 16 |
Mya Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady January G14sd | 32 |
Jeevika Benki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ANDIE XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yumi Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Winkler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Hawthorne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Yeva Diachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zoe Wadawu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Savannah Ellerbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Suzy Shalkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paige Vickers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Halle Hollings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | ||
09/10/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cheyenne Cummins (-----) | 6-3 |
Paulina Proshkin (-----) Macy Poole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | ||
09/10/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Paulina Proshkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cheyenne Cummins (-----) | 6-4 |
Zoe Osborn (-----) Anabelle Osborn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Anabelle Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cheyenne Cummins (-----) | 6-0 |
Chloe Sawrie (-----) Mae Thomas Garrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamic Duo Fall Open at GPS | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Chloe Sawrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lipscomb Labor Day Classic | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lila Hawkes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lipscomb Labor Day Classic | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tempo Haun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lipscomb Labor Day Classic | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joanna Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Tabibiazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sophia Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
07/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Washington & Jefferson College | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Kamensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | ||
06/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | ||
06/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sydney March (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Knodel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 2023 Eagle Ridge Spring Fling BG12,14,16,18 | ||
06/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nora Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Mt. Lebanon | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mia Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Mt. Lebanon | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Haggerty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Mt. Lebanon | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carly Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mendon March Challenger B12,16,18, G18*top down by ranking | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Fitzsimmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mendon March Challenger B12,16,18, G18*top down by ranking | ||
03/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meghan Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mendon March Challenger B12,16,18, G18*top down by ranking | ||
03/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lola Looney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diya Nimbalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Myla Brainard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Village Glen March Championships BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady January G14sd | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lily Schonbraun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady January G14sd | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Mya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady January G14sd | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jeevika Benki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap