Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ananya Sriniketh (Katy, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Sara Berry (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Sara Berry (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Ellie Morrow (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Ally Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Andrea Delgado (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Andrea Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Michelle Pugh (-----) Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Ella Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Isabel He (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Andrea Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Ella Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Karli Gay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Mia Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Olivia Ridgway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Nadia Khera (-----) |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Michelle Pugh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Isabella Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
mya bowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Saniya Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Rayna Li (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Raja Pandya (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Raja Pandya (-----) |
Leon Chen (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Shea Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Andrea Delgado (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Rayna Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Paige Massey (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Erin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-F |
Molly Evans (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-S |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16Q |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Kayla Surpless (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Ella Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Catalina Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sofia Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | NO-S |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | NO-S |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Philip Bosin (-----) Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Melania Shen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Melania Shen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-2 | Sara Berry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | Def |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 7-5 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Sara Berry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-3 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | Def |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 6-0 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 5-4 |
Andrea Delgado (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrea Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 6-2 |
Michelle Pugh (-----) Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sabrina Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | Def |
Teresa Tran (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | Def |
Amelia Chen (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-3 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | Def |
saheba singh (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | Def |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 3-1 |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 7-5 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Isabel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrea Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karli Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Ridgway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nadia Khera (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michelle Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | Def |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 6-1 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 6-4 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ibifuro Clement (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | Def |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Saniya Singh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | 8-4 |
mya bowe (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | 8-4 |
Rayna Li (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | Def |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R6 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Dana Kardonik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Raja Pandya (-----) | Def |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Rowan Matorin (-----) | Def |
Regina Herrera (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raja Pandya (-----) | 6-1 |
Leon Chen (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 6-2 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Shea Pettit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrea Delgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rayna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 6-0 |
Paige Massey (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jastine Escamos (-----) | 6-1 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Molly Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-6 | Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kayla Surpless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Catalina Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sofia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-2 | Mackenzie Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | Def |
Philip Bosin (-----) Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 6-2 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Melania Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 6-2 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Melania Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap