Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anastasiia Vikulova (Sunny Isles Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-F |
Sierra Mongerie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-S |
Harlow Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-Q |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | Q |
Mia De Leon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 |
Anessah Dhaiti (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q |
Emily Kao (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ |
Azaraya Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Christina Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q |
Ella Sundh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Isla Amos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q |
Vihana Thasen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 |
Nicole Arango (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-S |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q |
Kat Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Nina Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug August | 3RD |
Portland Murray (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug August | S |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug August | Q |
Alexandra Rusnak (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug August | 16 |
Amala Sivanesan (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug August | 32 |
Anessah Dhaiti (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | P1-F |
Azaraya Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R3 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R2 |
Aria Cakaric (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School Challenge | R1 |
Tamara Korneeva (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Adelina Iftime (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Giselle Snowden (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | F |
Sade Duany (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | S |
Evelyn Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | Q |
Siyona Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | 16 |
PRAJNA REDDY KAKUMANI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis | S |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis | Q |
Siyona Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-S |
Noorjahan Floricen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
Sofija Dimitrievic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Sofi Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sierra Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Harlow Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Anessah Dhaiti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Emily Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Azaraya Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christina Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Sundh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isla Amos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Vihana Thasen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Arango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alisa Kuteneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kat Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nina Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Portland Murray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Keira Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexandra Rusnak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-3 |
Amala Sivanesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anessah Dhaiti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Azaraya Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aria Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tamara Korneeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adelina Iftime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Giselle Snowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sade Duany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evelyn Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Siyona Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
PRAJNA REDDY KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Siyona Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Noorjahan Floricen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofija Dimitrievic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofi Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap