Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anay Kulkarni (Gilbert, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-F |
Daniel Gamal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-S |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Leo Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
Ian Sweeney (-----) Arnon Jittathai (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Blair Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | C-16 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | 16 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | 32 |
Liam Dunlop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AZ Challenger | C-F |
Carter Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AZ Challenger | C-S |
Will Goebel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AZ Challenger | C-Q |
Peter Pisciotta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA AZ Challenger | S |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
Devin Neumann (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AZ Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NE-S |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NE-Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NE-16 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
Anish Poojari (-----) Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
Sean Peng (-----) Blake Hussey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Boning Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-F |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-S |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-Q |
Christopher Long (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-16 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
Raj Pisal (-----) Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-32 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-64 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Peter Jorniak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q |
Brandon Bao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Jake Mong (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
David Bayat (-----) shayne joglekar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Michael Montoya (-----) Chandresh Vickneswaran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Jacob Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Samir Sumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Samir Sumar (-----) Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Trynton Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 5-8 |
Logan Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | Q |
Devin Neumann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Cactus Cup | 16 |
Sarah Goldman (-----) |
Reed Berbeco (-----) Gracie Cranford (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 16 |
Pierce Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cactus Cup | 32 |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-Q |
Logan Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-16 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-16Q |
Will Goebel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale Shootout | 16 |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
Daniel Generalov (-----) Drew Wardrop (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-32 |
Liam Dunlop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 64 |
Kentaro Akiyoshi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | F |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) Kaden Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | S |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Ben Sabol (-----) Tyler Woo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 5TH |
Matthew Zych (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 5-8 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | Q |
Camden Hagerman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 16 |
Austin Kos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 32 |
Tyler Woo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Surprise, AZ | 5TH |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Surprise, AZ | 5-8 |
Zohaan Narayanan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Surprise, AZ | Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Surprise, AZ | 16 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16Q |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 3RD |
Alejandra Walker (-----) |
Julia Zhang (-----) Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | S |
Alejandra Walker (-----) |
Matthew Zych (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | Q |
Alejandra Walker (-----) |
Payton Tran (-----) Kaden Zhao (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 16 |
Alejandra Walker (-----) |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) Rylan Bratspis (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | QCS |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | Q |
Andrej Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | 16 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | 3RD |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | S |
Jeronimo Ledesma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | Q |
Aneesh Burra (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | 3RD |
Nicolas Barnetche (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | S |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | Q |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | 16 |
Kaden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Monster Madness 12U & 14U Jr Masters | F |
James Andrew Ross (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Monster Madness 12U & 14U Jr Masters | S |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Monster Madness 12U & 14U Jr Masters | Q |
Aaron Zeldin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | C-F |
Brandon Bullock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | C-S |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | C-Q |
Grafton Torczon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | Q |
James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 16 |
Matteo Uraga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | 3RD |
Jack Clements (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | S |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | Q |
Aneesh Burra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | 16 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | F |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | S |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | Q |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | 16 |
Elias Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHX | RR |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) |
W | 3-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHX | RR |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHX | RR |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHX | RR |
Griffin Hentz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHX | RR |
Daniel Manning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHX | RR |
Carey Halpin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #1 USTA PHX | RR |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #1 USTA PHX | RR |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #1 USTA PHX | RR |
Carey Halpin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6-Chandler Junior Open | 16 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6-Chandler Junior Open | 32 |
Brayden Wagstaff (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-R2 |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | Q |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Warren James Lam (-----) Dennis Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 32 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Super Set #1-USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR | S |
Tyler Woo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Super Set #1-USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR | Q |
Anirudh Yellapragada (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Super Set #1-USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR | NE-F |
Austin Kos (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Super Set #1-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR | F |
john chrostowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Super Set #1-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR | S |
Jesse Pullen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | 16 |
Hayden Truong (-----) |
Aditya Pandey (-----) Bruce Ruan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | 32 |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | C-R1 |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asher Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raj Pisal (-----) | 8-5 |
Ian Sweeney (-----) Arnon Jittathai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Blair Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Dunlop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Challenger | ||
09/13/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Challenger | ||
09/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Will Goebel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Challenger | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Pisciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Challenger | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Grant Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Devin Neumann (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Challenger | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/13/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Hu (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Anish Poojari (-----) Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Hu (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Sean Peng (-----) Blake Hussey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | SE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amaury Blondet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aditya Pandey (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) Joseph Nau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mark Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aditya Pandey (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jake Mong (-----) | 8-1 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jake Mong (-----) | 8-2 |
David Bayat (-----) shayne joglekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Montoya (-----) Chandresh Vickneswaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samir Sumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 8-1 |
Samir Sumar (-----) Jaden Goldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Trynton Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/30/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devin Neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sarah Goldman (-----) | 8-6 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) Gracie Cranford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pierce Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Goebel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Scott (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) Drew Wardrop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Dunlop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kentaro Akiyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) Kaden Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ben Sabol (-----) Tyler Woo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/15/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Zych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Camden Hagerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Kos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Zohaan Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-1 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alejandra Walker (-----) | 8-4 |
Julia Zhang (-----) Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alejandra Walker (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Zych (-----) Jalina Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alejandra Walker (-----) | 8-3 |
Payton Tran (-----) Kaden Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alejandra Walker (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) Rylan Bratspis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/20/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/29/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeronimo Ledesma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aneesh Burra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Barnetche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Monster Madness 12U & 14U Jr Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Monster Madness 12U & 14U Jr Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Monster Madness 12U & 14U Jr Masters | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Zeldin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Bullock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grafton Torczon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matteo Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aneesh Burra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elias Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHX | ||
07/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 3-2 |
Christoph Gey-Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHX | ||
07/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHX | ||
07/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHX | ||
06/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Hentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHX | ||
06/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHX | ||
06/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carey Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #1 USTA PHX | ||
06/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #1 USTA PHX | ||
06/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #1 USTA PHX | ||
06/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carey Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Chandler Junior Open | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6-Chandler Junior Open | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Brayden Wagstaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 9-7 |
Warren James Lam (-----) Dennis Oxenuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Super Set #1-USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Tyler Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Super Set #1-USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | Anirudh Yellapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Super Set #1-USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR | ||
02/09/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Austin Kos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Super Set #1-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR | ||
02/08/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | john chrostowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Super Set #1-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jesse Pullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hayden Truong (-----) | 8-5 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) Bruce Ruan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap