Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andre Edwards (Shreveport, LA)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2017 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | F | William Rath |
Anthony Kopek AJ Rogers |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | S | William Rath |
Benjamin DuBos Michael Schaff |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | C-QQ | Junius Ross | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | C-R2 | Tyler Cupit | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | 32 | Kolton Acuna | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Total Tennis Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | S | Logan Bueche | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Total Tennis Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | 16 | Andrew Bienvenu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Total Tennis Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | C-QQ | hayden leblanc | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | F | Kolton Acuna | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | S | Josh Bae | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | Q | Benjamin DuBos | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | Q | Robert Terry | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | 16 | Connor MacKey | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | C-QQ | Tyler Santucci | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | Q | Mason Taylor | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | C-Q | Chris Whitworth | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Squire Creek Country Club Junior Championship (STA / LTA - L5) | S | Scott Maggio | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Squire Creek Country Club Junior Championship (STA / LTA - L5) | Q | Michael Schaff | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Franco's summer Sun Jr Tournament (STA / LTA - L5) | S | Graham Buck | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Franco's summer Sun Jr Tournament (STA / LTA - L5) | Q | Luke Lingle | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Franco's summer Sun Jr Tournament (STA / LTA - L5) | 16 | Leonardo Seoane | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | C-R3 | Kurt Shiell | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | 16 | PATRICK KRAVER | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | 16 | Kameron Myers |
Mathis Billman jackson brister |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | 32 | Joshua Reimonenq | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | F | William Rath |
Matthew Fontenot Grant Landreth |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | S | Michael Burleigh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | S | William Rath |
Hayden Black Nicholas Dauzat |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | Q | Kaleb Ramos | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | 16 | David Guidry | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | Q | Drew Dethloff |
Colin Lucius Thomas Su |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | C-QQ | Agnish Mukherjee | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | C-R3 | Joseph Sandoz | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | C-R3Q | Fabian Lugo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | C-R2 | Saket Gunda | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | 16 | Drew Dethloff |
Hayden Dudley Nelson Stafford |
W | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | 32 | Garrett Kozar | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout STA L3 | C-Q | Seth Hernandez | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout STA L3 | 16 | Welsh Hotard | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout STA L3 | C-QQ | timothy seago | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16d |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | S | Andrew Walls |
Braydon Montgomery Luke Anderson |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | 16 | Ledarrien Ledbetter | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | C-QQ | Trevor Mallioux | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | C-R2 | AJ Rogers | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | 64 | Christian Greer | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships Doubles 12 & 14 | 16 | Drew Dethloff |
Ryan Jurist Jack Kelly |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/04/2014 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships Doubles 12 & 14 | 32 | Drew Dethloff |
Elliot Doxsee Mason Leak |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | F | Kyle Hudson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | S | Andrew Anderson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | Q | Jackson Runnels | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LA State Jr Open Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | Q | Scott Tabor | L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LA State Jr Open Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | 16 | Daniel Steward | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | C-S | Harrison Janes | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | C-Q | Drew Dethloff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | Q | Daniel Trudell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | 16 | Carter Rigby | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The City Club State Closed Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | Q | Alexander Aucoin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B14d |
The City Club State Closed Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | Q | Nelson Stafford |
Benjamin Koch Edward Staib |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The City Club State Closed Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | 16 | Fabian Lugo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
10/12/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Rath | 8-4 |
Anthony Kopek AJ Rogers |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
10/11/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Rath | 8-1 |
Benjamin DuBos Michael Schaff |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Junius Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Cupit | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
10/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kolton Acuna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Total Tennis Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Logan Bueche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Total Tennis Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Bienvenu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Total Tennis Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/27/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
hayden leblanc | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/21/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kolton Acuna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josh Bae | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin DuBos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Robert Terry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor MacKey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Fall Junior Classic (AR L2 & STA L3) | ||
09/06/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Santucci | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Challenger Village Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chris Whitworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Squire Creek Country Club Junior Championship (STA / LTA - L5) | ||
08/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Scott Maggio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Squire Creek Country Club Junior Championship (STA / LTA - L5) | ||
08/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Schaff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franco's summer Sun Jr Tournament (STA / LTA - L5) | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Graham Buck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franco's summer Sun Jr Tournament (STA / LTA - L5) | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Lingle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franco's summer Sun Jr Tournament (STA / LTA - L5) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leonardo Seoane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/14/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kurt Shiell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
PATRICK KRAVER | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kameron Myers | 8-3 |
Mathis Billman jackson brister |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Reimonenq | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | ||
06/29/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Rath | 8-2 |
Matthew Fontenot Grant Landreth |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | ||
06/29/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Burleigh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | ||
06/29/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Rath | 8-2 |
Hayden Black Nicholas Dauzat |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | ||
06/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaleb Ramos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Oakbourne Junior Classic (STA L5) | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Guidry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
06/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Drew Dethloff | 8-1 |
Colin Lucius Thomas Su |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
06/02/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Agnish Mukherjee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
06/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Sandoz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
06/01/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fabian Lugo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
06/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Saket Gunda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Drew Dethloff | 9-8 |
Hayden Dudley Nelson Stafford |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Jr Qualifying Tournament (STA - L3 / LTA-L1) | ||
05/31/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Garrett Kozar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout STA L3 | ||
05/11/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seth Hernandez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout STA L3 | ||
05/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Welsh Hotard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout STA L3 | ||
05/10/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
timothy seago | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Walls | 8-3 |
Braydon Montgomery Luke Anderson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ledarrien Ledbetter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | ||
04/26/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trevor Mallioux | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | ||
04/06/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
AJ Rogers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | ||
04/05/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Christian Greer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships Doubles 12 & 14 | ||
04/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Drew Dethloff | 8-0 |
Ryan Jurist Jack Kelly |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships Doubles 12 & 14 | ||
04/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Drew Dethloff | 8-2 |
Elliot Doxsee Mason Leak |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
03/30/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Hudson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
03/29/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Jr. Championships(AR Levels 4 & 5) | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jackson Runnels | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LA State Jr Open Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
03/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Scott Tabor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LA State Jr Open Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
03/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Steward | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | ||
03/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Harrison Janes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | ||
03/09/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Dethloff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Trudell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA Level 3) | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Carter Rigby | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The City Club State Closed Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
02/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Aucoin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The City Club State Closed Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nelson Stafford | 8-2 |
Benjamin Koch Edward Staib |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The City Club State Closed Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L4) | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fabian Lugo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap