Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrei Novikov (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Masters | P1-F |
Francisco Garza (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Masters | R4 |
Lucas Goldberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Masters | R3 |
Michael Palacios (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Masters | R2 |
Daniel De Leon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Masters | R1 |
Sebastian Bigan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | R1 |
Lucas Goldberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | R2 |
Alexander Neckrysh (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | R3 |
Tomas Medel Concha (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | P3-F |
Tyler Benmoise (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Kian Khochfar (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Henry Misshula (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? March | R3 |
Iker Escobedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? March | R2 |
pablo muentes (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? March | R1 |
Cyrus Allain (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? March | P1-S |
Gleb Khachin (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? February | R3 |
Stefan Neckrysh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? February | R2 |
Nicolas Manzano (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? January | R3 |
Vaughn Levy (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? January | R2 |
Ferran Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? January | R1 |
Aidan Filip (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | R3 |
Luca Delgado (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | R2 |
Mateo Machado (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | R1 |
Nikolas Shaulov (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | P1-F |
Devon OToole (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? November | P1-S |
Nikolas Shaulov (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R3 |
Mauricio Porto (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | R1 |
Roi Rubenstein (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | P1-F |
Roi Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | P1-S |
Santiago Ducamp (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U???? October | P1-Q |
Benicio Assis (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | R3 |
Adrian Ferraez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | R2 |
Leonardo Nevader (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | R1 |
Steven Bakalarz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | P1-F |
Henri Tricot (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | P1-S |
Andre Berg (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Orange Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | R1 |
Jonah Pazos (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Orange Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | R3 |
Diego Garza (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | R1 |
Alexander Mehringer (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | R2 |
Michael Palacios (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | P1-F |
Nicolas Insaurralde (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | P1-S |
Ethan Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Green Ball Masters | ||
04/14/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Francisco Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Masters | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lucas Goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Masters | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Michael Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Masters | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daniel De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Masters | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sebastian Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Goldberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Alexander Neckrysh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tomas Medel Concha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Benmoise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kian Khochfar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Henry Misshula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? March | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Iker Escobedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? March | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | pablo muentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? March | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cyrus Allain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? March | ||
03/09/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Gleb Khachin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? February | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Stefan Neckrysh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? February | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicolas Manzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? January | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Vaughn Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? January | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ferran Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? January | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aidan Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luca Delgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mateo Machado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nikolas Shaulov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Devon OToole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? November | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nikolas Shaulov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mauricio Porto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Roi Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Roi Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Santiago Ducamp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U???? October | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benicio Assis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Adrian Ferraez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Leonardo Nevader (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Steven Bakalarz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Henri Tricot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andre Berg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Orange Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jonah Pazos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Orange Ball Championships-Boys and Girls (20-Draw) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Diego Garza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Mehringer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Palacios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nicolas Insaurralde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10U ???? Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap