Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andres Gutierrez (Toa Alta, Puerto Rico)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | F |
Janny Luna Ortiz (3.73) |
Diego Cedeno (4.27) Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
2.89 | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | 16 |
Janny Luna Ortiz (3.73) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | 32 |
Jose Rivas Padilla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | 16 |
Janny Luna Ortiz (3.73) |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) CARLOS ROMAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Janny Luna Ortiz (-----) |
Jonah Becker (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | C-16Q |
Javier Marrero (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | Q |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) Jose Rivas Padilla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
Jackson McIlwain (-----) Lerato Brickhouse (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Demario dawkins (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E18s |
USTA Caribbean Section JTT Int Championship | F |
Javier Marrero (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orro Tennis Academy | P1-S |
Cris Melendez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orro Tennis Academy | R1 |
Arian Cruz Lugo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orro Tennis Academy | R2 |
Kevin R Benitez Gandarilla (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orro Tennis Academy | R3 |
Giovan Jose Diaz Laboy (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R5 |
Mauro Ali Maldonado (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R4 |
Diego Lamas (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R3 |
Jackziel Merced (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | P1-F |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | R1 |
Arian Cruz Lugo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Diego Cedeno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 7 - Riviera Tennis Center | R3 |
Gabriel Rospigliosi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 7 - Riviera Tennis Center | R2 |
Arian Cruz Lugo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 7 - Riviera Tennis Center | R1 |
Carlos Pantoja Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | C-Q |
Javier Marrero (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | 32 |
Rafael Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | C-16 |
Janny Luna Ortiz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | 32 |
GABRIEL CAYERE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Dobles/ Mixtos- Nivel 4 -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Janny Luna Ortiz (3.73) | 6-1 6-3 |
Diego Cedeno (4.27) Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
Match: 2.89 | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Janny Luna Ortiz (3.73) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | ||
11/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Rivas Padilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil III- Nivel 4 Cerrado | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Janny Luna Ortiz (3.73) | Def |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) CARLOS ROMAN (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Janny Luna Ortiz (-----) | 6-0 |
Jonah Becker (-----) Jack Wrobel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Javier Marrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Dobles/ Mixtos - Nivel 4 - Cerrado | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) Jose Rivas Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson McIlwain (-----) Lerato Brickhouse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Demario dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Caribbean Section JTT Int Championship | ||
07/16/2022 | F | Tournament E18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Javier Marrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
07/10/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cris Melendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Arian Cruz Lugo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kevin R Benitez Gandarilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Giovan Jose Diaz Laboy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Mauro Ali Maldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Diego Lamas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jackziel Merced (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 6 - Intermedio @ Torrimar | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arian Cruz Lugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diego Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 7 - Riviera Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Rospigliosi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 7 - Riviera Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arian Cruz Lugo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 7 - Riviera Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carlos Pantoja Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Javier Marrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I - Nivel 4- Cerrado | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Janny Luna Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
GABRIEL CAYERE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap