Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Andea (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | F |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | S |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | Q |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-F |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-S |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
Ashton Hesson (-----) Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | F |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | S |
Richard Carrel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | Q |
Carsten Melbye (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | 16 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Kenneth Chan (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Cosmo Shaya (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Cosmo Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | Q |
quinn cassar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | F |
Jonathon Holland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | S |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Evan Glebov (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | 3RD |
Jacob Hejazi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | S |
Michael Shi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | S |
Rishi Chada (-----) |
Sam Berkooz (-----) Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | Q |
Rishi Chada (-----) |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) Davis Sheppard (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | 16 |
Rafid Farjo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | 32 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Thomas Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Aaron Gu (-----) Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-F |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-S |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | 16 |
Michael Shi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | 32 |
Alex Gerling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | Q |
Arartik Marwah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | 16 |
Mason Deal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Shray Naik (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R1 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
James Theriault (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Adley Gazayerli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Zachary Kleinerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Mason Deal (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Tyler Wood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Jonathon To (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ahan Trivedi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Owen Megargee (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
David Stefanos (-----) Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Fall Open | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Junior Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Tracy (-----) | 9-7 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) Simon Volkema (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Richard Carrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Carsten Melbye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 9-8 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-4 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Ashton Hesson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-4 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) Evan Glebov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-1 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Cosmo Shaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cosmo Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
quinn cassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/14/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathon Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Glebov (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Hejazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Michael Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rishi Chada (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Berkooz (-----) Stanley Rhodes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rishi Chada (-----) | 9-8 |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) Davis Sheppard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rafid Farjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Aaron Gu (-----) Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Gerling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arartik Marwah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mason Deal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Theriault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adley Gazayerli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zachary Kleinerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mason Deal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathon To (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ahan Trivedi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-2 |
Owen Megargee (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-6 |
David Stefanos (-----) Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap