Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Dumbauld (Maple Grove, MN)
Male |
5.0 S 5/3/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.6921 7/5/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-S |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Dylan Magistad (-----) |
Luke Fridinger (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 32 |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Ryan Reid (-----) |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 32 |
Nicholas Anderson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Marjan Veldic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR |
Jacob Zacharias (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR |
Tyler De Boer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR |
Birch Lewis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | F |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) |
Ethan Leeser (-----) Frederick Suhler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | Q |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | Q |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | Q |
Eli Notkin (-----) |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | 16 |
Eli Notkin (-----) |
Justin Bailey (-----) Theodore Grimes (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | 16 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | 32 |
Theodore Grimes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington Open - (Level 6) | F |
Henry Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington Open - (Level 6) | S |
Josh Lange (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | C-R3Q |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 16 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | 32 |
Michael Tang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R1 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Peter Morris (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Allen Gong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | S |
Sam Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q |
Andrew Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | 16 |
Ryan Gregerson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Magistad (-----) | 6-3 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Reid (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Samuel Wolden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marjan Veldic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jacob Zacharias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Birch Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) | Def |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Leeser (-----) Frederick Suhler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ojas Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eli Notkin (-----) | 8-1 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Eli Notkin (-----) | 8-0 |
Justin Bailey (-----) Theodore Grimes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys Summer Championship - (Level 5) | ||
07/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Theodore Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Henry Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Open - (Level 6) | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Josh Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Prochnow (-----) | 6-0 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's &16's Jr. Section Championships - Sioux Falls - (Level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Prochnow (-----) | 7-6 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) Peter Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Gregerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap