Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Maxson (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.3646 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Hayden Swope (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
Phillip Abston (-----) alexander djurica (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
Hayden Swope (-----) Carter Swope (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | F |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
Jonathon Hart (4.25) alexander djurica (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
Quinn Sanders (-----) Walker Trippe (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Tucker Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Jack Mason (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Elijah Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | S |
Eddie Hunter (-----) |
Conor Clardy (-----) Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Eddie Hunter (-----) |
Jack Mason (-----) Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Stafford Yerger (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
alexander djurica (-----) |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) Bryce Walker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jake Maxson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Hayden Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Maxson (-----) | 8-4 |
Phillip Abston (-----) alexander djurica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/25/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Maxson (-----) | 8-6 |
Hayden Swope (-----) Carter Swope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Maxson (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonathon Hart (4.25) alexander djurica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Maxson (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Maxson (-----) | 8-5 |
Quinn Sanders (-----) Walker Trippe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tucker Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eddie Hunter (-----) | 8-5 |
Conor Clardy (-----) Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eddie Hunter (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Mason (-----) Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stafford Yerger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
alexander djurica (-----) | 6-3 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) Bryce Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap