Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Smith (Tiverton, RI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | C-F |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | S |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Elois Chadel (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | 3RD |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | S |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | 16 |
Jonah Bramson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16, 18's Tournament (FIC-16) | F |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16, 18's Tournament (FIC-16) | S |
Colby Hall (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16, 18's Tournament (FIC-16) | Q |
Abhi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R3 |
Alex Yi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Rufus McCleery (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | C-Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Brady Friesen (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
John Dickens (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | C-16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | 32 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 3RD |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | S |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Jay Raj (-----) Ernest Lai (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 3RD |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | Q |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 16 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-16 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 32 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 5TH |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 5-8 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Jack Prokopis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-16 |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | 32 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RI PLAYER ONLY, Level 5, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | F |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RI PLAYER ONLY, Level 5, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RI PLAYER ONLY, Level 5, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Tyler Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Aidan Fair (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Daniel Corrao (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 16 |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 32 |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Sidhu Pradhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Evan Kidd (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Max Kupferman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Ciaran Concepcion (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Tomas Dahl (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Ty Perry (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | RR |
Nadav Fuxman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | RR |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | RR |
Jorge Garcia Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | RR |
Soham Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | 16 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Jack Rixner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) James Lee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Derek Corcoran (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Sumedh Anantha (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Cole Hadar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | C-Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | 16 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
Parker Feng (-----) Takoda Story Danziger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
Trey Dodd (-----) Benjamin Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Ernest Lai (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Jeffery Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 32 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Paul James (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Kaden Chen (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | 8-1 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Elois Chadel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys' 14s | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Bramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16, 18's Tournament (FIC-16) | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16, 18's Tournament (FIC-16) | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Colby Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16, 18's Tournament (FIC-16) | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abhi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alex Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG12,14,16,18's - Round Robin | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Rufus McCleery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Friesen (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-4 |
John Dickens (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | ||
05/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-6 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-2 |
Jay Raj (-----) Ernest Lai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-6 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Winston Starrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-7 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-6 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Jack Prokopis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RI PLAYER ONLY, Level 5, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RI PLAYER ONLY, Level 5, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RI PLAYER ONLY, Level 5, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aidan Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daniel Corrao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sidhu Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Evan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Max Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ciaran Concepcion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Dahl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ty Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nadav Fuxman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jorge Garcia Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Lakeville: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Soham Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Rixner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kaden Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) James Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Derek Corcoran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sumedh Anantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cole Hadar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Avish Kumar (-----) | 8-1 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Avish Kumar (-----) | 8-6 |
Parker Feng (-----) Takoda Story Danziger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Avish Kumar (-----) | 8-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Avish Kumar (-----) | 8-1 |
Trey Dodd (-----) Benjamin Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ernest Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avish Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffery Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-0 |
Paul James (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-3 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-6 |
Peter Chen (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaden Chen (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap