Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Smith (Tiverton, RI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | R3 |
Will Horton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | R2 |
Philip Mikhailov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | R5 |
Aidan Su (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | C-F |
Tiffany Gomez (-----) |
John Dickens (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | 16 |
Tiffany Gomez (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | 5TH |
John Dickens (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | 5-8 |
John Dickens (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Brody Carter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Will Horton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Ian Hill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Peter Bahr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) Tucker Catalano (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | F |
Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | S |
Charlie Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | Q |
Jahn Torres (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | 16 |
Jacob Riis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 14's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | F |
Marc Dalzell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 14's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | S |
Joseph Cavanagh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 14's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
Charlie Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | C-S |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | C-Q |
Rohan Bala (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | C-16 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 32 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 5TH |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 5-8 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
Hudson Schunk (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 3RD |
Justin Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | Q |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 16 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | ||
12/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Will Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | ||
12/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Philip Mikhailov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | ||
12/31/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aidan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Gomez (-----) | 8-4 |
John Dickens (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Gomez (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Thomas Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Jiho Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-3 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF B16s, G16s, and MXD16s DOUBLES | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-1 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brody Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Will Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Bahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | 8-3 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) Tucker Catalano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlie Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jahn Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Riis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marc Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Cavanagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Grace Zhang (-----) | 8-5 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Grace Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Grace Zhang (-----) | 8-2 |
george cutone (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | 8-4 |
Kiran Raval (-----) Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Chen (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | 9-7 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rohan Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | 8-6 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap