Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Solarewicz (Rockford, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | Q |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 16 |
Joshua Lim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 32 |
Dovydas Jasinauskas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | 3RD |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | S |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | Q |
Liam Rieger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | 16 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
Ian Bracks (-----) Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-16 |
Lucas Willett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Samuel Wit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 64 |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Eli Stephenson (-----) ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Harrison lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-16Q |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32 |
Takuya King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Dean Atway (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | C-S |
Luke Hodgman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q |
Janek Mietusiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16Q |
Luke Welker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
Cole Shifferly (-----) Sebastian Cowan (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Brandon Vu (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Michael Seversen (-----) Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 5TH |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 5-8 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | Q |
Nolen Kovan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 16 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Aaron Rose (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | F |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | S |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | Q |
Michael Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | 16 |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | F |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | S |
Noah Bushong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 16 |
Evan Rindfusz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | NE-S |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | Q |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 16 |
Colton Hulme (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 32 |
Spencer North (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-16Q |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | 32 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | C-32Q |
Cole Kirchick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | 64 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-32 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-32Q |
Jack Rivkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 64 |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | C-Q |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | C-16 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | C-16Q |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | C-32 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | C-32Q |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | 64 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 3RD |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
ERIC XU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake December Open | Q |
Anthony Wright (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake December Open | C-Q |
Quentin Spears (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-F |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-S |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Sam Klein (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | C-Q |
Mateo Rodriguez Bernal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | C-R3 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 64 |
Diego Belfort (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | F |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | S |
Rylan Doden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | Q |
Tom Wood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | S |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | C-S |
Jaden Bender (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | Q |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | 16 |
Jordan Kalman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Brendan Tanaka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 32 |
Hillel Rousseau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Nicholas Solarewicz (-----) |
Maxime Navrotchi (-----) Alex Navrotchi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 |
Sebastian Anez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) Jacob Burkett (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
Thomas Schultz (-----) Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | F |
Peter Renucci (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | S |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Jaron Dykstra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dovydas Jasinauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-1 | Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Liam Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Hackney (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ian Bracks (-----) Russell Lokko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | 8-3 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Wit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | 8-2 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) Vincent Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | Def |
Eli Stephenson (-----) ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Pierce Garbett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harrison lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 8-6 |
Colson Wells (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sebastian Courtright (-----) | 8-6 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Luke Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Janek Mietusiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Flanery (-----) | 9-8 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) Sebastian Cowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 8-5 |
Brandon Vu (-----) XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Seversen (-----) Ajer Sher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 8-4 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/16/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/16/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nolen Kovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/02/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Bushong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Rindfusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/28/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Colton Hulme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Spencer North (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cole Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Rivkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati B16s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ERIC XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Quentin Spears (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Rodriguez Bernal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/29/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/28/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Diego Belfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rylan Doden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tom Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | ||
07/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jaden Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Michigan Junior Championships (Formerly Western Michigan Qualifier) - Level 3 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Kalman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brendan Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hillel Rousseau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Nicholas Solarewicz (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Maxime Navrotchi (-----) Alex Navrotchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sebastian Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohan Shah (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) Jacob Burkett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rohan Shah (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) Canaan Sellers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Peter Renucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaron Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Sucharetza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap