Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Spurck (Palatine, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | S |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | Q |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 16 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 32 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
William Semler (-----) |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-Q |
Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | Q |
rishi verma (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-S |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Elliott Dam (-----) Sullivan Monteith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Quang Duong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-S |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-Q |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | F |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
Ethan Paik (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | S |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | C-16 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | Q |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
Teddy Schurman (-----) Jaden Bender (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
William Feeley (-----) Jack Rivkin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 64 |
Lance Heine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Grant Wang (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Nolen Kovan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
Sam Klein (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32Q |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Paul Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Blake Roegner (-----) Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Thomas Schultz (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Alexander Chang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | C-QQ |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | C-16 |
William Feeley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | 16 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | 32 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis B16s | F |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis B16s | S |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis B16s | Q |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis B16s | 16 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis B16s | 32 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16Q |
Jones McNamar (4.59) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32 |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 32 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | C-16 |
Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 16 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 32 |
Cameron Zia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | F |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | S |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | Q |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | 16 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | 32 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | C-S |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | C-Q |
Sam Klein (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | Q |
Blake Roegner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 16 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore B18s | 32 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 32 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 64 |
Noah White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCF |
Martin Blagoev (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCS |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-F |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-S |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-QQ |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 16 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Aidan William (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NO-S |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NO-Q |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Sujan Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
rishi verma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-QQ |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3 |
Artur Slomba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Luca Lipari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-S |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
William Hays (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
rishi verma (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Blake Roegner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Aidan William (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
William Hays (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Dylan Long (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-S |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-Q |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-R1 |
Franklin Liu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
William Secord (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | F |
Dylan Long (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | S |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
William Hays (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Semler (-----) | 8-2 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Morris (-----) | 9-7 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 8-2 |
Colson Wells (-----) Kyle McNally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 8-4 |
Elliott Dam (-----) Sullivan Monteith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Quang Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 7-5 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Paik (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | 8-5 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | 8-3 |
Teddy Schurman (-----) Jaden Bender (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | 8-2 |
William Feeley (-----) Jack Rivkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lance Heine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) Stefan Regalia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Grant Wang (-----) Jack Ling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nolen Kovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Long (-----) | 8-5 |
Sam Klein (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paul Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-4 |
Blake Roegner (-----) Elliott Dam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-2 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) Alex Wootton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Parth Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Alexander Chang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 18s District Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B16s | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B16s | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B16s | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B16s | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B16s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jones McNamar (4.59) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Preston Achter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cameron Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blake Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore B18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sujan Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Artur Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca Lipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-0 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 9-8 |
Max Braun (-----) Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 9-8 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Blake Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 7-5 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-0 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Franklin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Secord (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap