Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Sun (Merion Station, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Gregory Burskii (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 20th @ Legacy | 16 |
Roger Ye (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 20th @ Legacy | W-Q |
Samuel Van Dyck (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 24th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
AAKASH PEKETI (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10UBoys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 9th @ Legacy | 16 |
Zachary Daniel (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10UBoys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 9th @ Legacy | W-Q |
Nasir Smith (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Heet Donga (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | W-Q |
Yunay Muralimanoharan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit January 20th @ Legacy YTE | 16 |
Zachary Daniel (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit January 20th @ Legacy YTE | W-Q |
Jingyi Lu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | S |
Okan Kilic (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | Q |
Jeevith Yannam (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | 16 |
Calvin Thile (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | 3RD |
Shlok Donga (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
12U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th Junior Circuit @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | Q |
Shlok Donga (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
12U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th Junior Circuit @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | NO-S |
Michael Tang (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gregory Burskii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Charbonne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 20th @ Legacy | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Roger Ye (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit April 20th @ Legacy | ||
04/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Samuel Van Dyck (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 24th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
AAKASH PEKETI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10UBoys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 9th @ Legacy | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Zachary Daniel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10UBoys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 9th @ Legacy | ||
03/09/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Nasir Smith (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Heet Donga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Yunay Muralimanoharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit January 20th @ Legacy YTE | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Zachary Daniel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit January 20th @ Legacy YTE | ||
01/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Jingyi Lu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Okan Kilic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Jeevith Yannam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Calvin Thile (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shlok Donga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th Junior Circuit @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shlok Donga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th Junior Circuit @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | ||
12/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Michael Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap