Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Vincler (Rochester, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | F |
Alexander Maschke (-----) |
Devyn Gans (-----) Gian DeGuzman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 5-8 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | S |
Alexander Maschke (-----) |
Andrew Andea (-----) Charles Behrman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | Q |
Alexander Maschke (-----) |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Alexander Maschke (-----) |
Aaditya Tiwari (-----) Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | F |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | S |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | Q |
Cooper Nugent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | 16 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32Q |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
David Jin (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | Q |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | 16 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5-8 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Jonah Ng (-----) Austin He (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-S |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-Q |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-QQ |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-16Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Colin McPeek (-----) Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Graham Benish (-----) Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32Q |
Jacob Khvalsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Alexander Yeager (-----) zachary forte (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Mihir Arya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Nikhil Shah (-----) Abhinav Goel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | F |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | S |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
Oliver Milleman (-----) Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 3RD |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Eli Dieveney (-----) KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Alex Borbiu (-----) Samay Patel (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
James Philipneri (-----) Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
James Philipneri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lifetime Boys Doubles | Q |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
SAIRAM BALAJI (-----) srivanth senthil (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lifetime Boys Doubles | F |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Cole Anderson (-----) Corwin Kim (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lifetime Boys Doubles | S |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Ryan Evans (-----) Johnathon Nordberg (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-F |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | Q |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-SQ |
Charles Holman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | S |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | Q |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | F |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | S |
Christopher Shang (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | Q |
Justin Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | 16 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | P1-S |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Ryan Evans (-----) Johnathon Nordberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | P1-F |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Srihari Ananthalwan (-----) Rishi Shetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Nick Hauberg (-----) Andrew Miotke (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
Takuya King (-----) Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | 16 |
YOOHYUN KIM (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | Q |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | C-16 |
Axel Neely (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | 16 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | 32 |
Gabriel Guiler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | 64 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Akshay Baid (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Akshay Baid (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 3RD |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | S |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | Q |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Akshay Baid (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Zachary Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
William Horvath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Mason Jennings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | S |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | Q |
Sam Swisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Rocky Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Samir Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | F |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | S |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | Q |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | 16 |
Ned Curley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birmingham Holiday Open | F |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Birmingham Holiday Open | S |
Sohan Vittalam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Zachary Kleinerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Geoffrey Qin (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 32 |
quinn cassar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Maschke (-----) | 8-6 |
Devyn Gans (-----) Gian DeGuzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/06/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Maschke (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Andea (-----) Charles Behrman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Maschke (-----) | 9-7 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Maschke (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaditya Tiwari (-----) Surya Arvind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Heyang Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
David Jin (-----) Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Simon Caldwell (-----) | 8-6 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) Seth Smigel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Simon Caldwell (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonah Ng (-----) Austin He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-4 |
Colin McPeek (-----) Eli Dieveney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-3 |
Graham Benish (-----) Peter Berns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Khvalsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) zachary forte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mihir Arya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-2 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) Abhinav Goel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | 8-1 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-6 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-5 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) Samay Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-3 |
James Philipneri (-----) Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Boys Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-0 |
SAIRAM BALAJI (-----) srivanth senthil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Boys Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-6 |
Cole Anderson (-----) Corwin Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Boys Doubles | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 8-0 |
Ryan Evans (-----) Johnathon Nordberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/02/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charles Holman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s Spring Open | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/17/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Christopher Shang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Justin Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | ||
03/28/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 6-4 |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) Devyn Gans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | ||
03/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 6-0 |
Ryan Evans (-----) Johnathon Nordberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | ||
03/28/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 6-2 |
Srihari Ananthalwan (-----) Rishi Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | ||
03/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 6-0 |
Nick Hauberg (-----) Andrew Miotke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 18s Doubles Single Day Showdown | ||
03/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Abraham Rosett (-----) | 6-4 |
Takuya King (-----) Cole Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
YOOHYUN KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Boys 14s & 16s February Singles Tournament | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sebastian Courtright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Axel Neely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Guiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Tennis and Fitness B14s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Akshay Baid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Akshay Baid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Akshay Baid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Horvath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Swisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samir Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ned Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sohan Vittalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Kleinerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Geoffrey Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
quinn cassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap