Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Yanero (Hummelstown, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | C-S |
Zach Oberer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | C-Q |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | Q |
Eric Wu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | 16 |
Samuel Shank (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | 16 |
Jonathan Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | W-F |
Alexey Solovyov (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | W-S |
Omar Abuzahra (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | W-Q |
Lukas Nuxoll (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R5 |
Andrew Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R3 |
Andrew Iacono (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R4 |
Oliver Lu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R1 |
Selim Karabulut (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
William Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Hershey Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Oberer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eric Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 January 27th/28th @ Lancaster CC | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Shank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexey Solovyov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Omar Abuzahra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 16's OUTDOOR Waterfall Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/17/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Lukas Nuxoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andrew Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Oliver Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Selim Karabulut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 26th/27th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap