Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Yu (Dunlap, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | F |
Ivan Erickson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | S |
Dresden Michel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | Q |
Hudson Tseng (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | W-S |
Henry Zhong (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | SO-F |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Klotz | C-Q |
Lance Charlie Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Klotz | Q |
Vincent Flynn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Klotz | 16 |
Grant Golding (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | F |
Jameson LaFave (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | S |
Advaith Anand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NW-F |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NO-S |
Kavin Sivapunniyam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | Q |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | C-S |
Leo Chappell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | Q |
Charles Checketts (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | W-F |
Koushik Sengupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | Q |
Michael Forebaugh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | W-S |
Ryaan Kothari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | C-QQ |
Pierce Hribar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | Q |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
William Feagler (-----) Aryan Harwani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | C-16 |
AJ Williams (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | 32 |
Aryan Harwani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | S |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) |
Evan Gao (-----) Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | Q |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) Farhan Cheema (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | C-Q |
Andrew Beltran (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | 16 |
Avi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | C-Q |
Karthik Viges (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | Q |
Ivo Ginev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | 16 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Grant Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
Liam Nantais (-----) grant schaefer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Alek Jasovic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
Aarush Andey (-----) Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-S |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | Q |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | 16 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Ivan Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | NO-S |
Rohan Baman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | Q |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Eric Kai (-----) |
Koki Wakita (-----) Carter Strilich (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-Q |
Micah Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Noah West (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | R1 |
Jens Strand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | R3 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | R2 |
Suvik Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R5 |
Joe Honzel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R3 |
Peter Gardoni (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R2 |
Dresden Michel (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R1 |
Colin Knollhoff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | C-16 |
Ajay Prasanna (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 16 |
Lanny Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 32 |
William Geng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | 3RD |
Jack Felker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | S |
LALITADITYA VASANTH (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | Q |
Hayes Hafner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | R3 |
James Bartelme III (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | R2 |
Dresden Michel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | R1 |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | F |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | S |
Tejas Ganesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | Q |
Neel Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | ||
12/29/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dresden Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Hudson Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Henry Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ayden Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Klotz | ||
12/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lance Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Klotz | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vincent Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Klotz | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Grant Golding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | ||
10/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jameson LaFave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | ||
10/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Advaith Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kavin Sivapunniyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Leo Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Charles Checketts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | ||
08/21/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Koushik Sengupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Forebaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryaan Kothari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pierce Hribar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Bartelme III (-----) | 8-3 |
William Feagler (-----) Aryan Harwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
AJ Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Harwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) | 8-1 |
Evan Gao (-----) Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) Farhan Cheema (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Karthik Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivo Ginev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lanny Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Liam Nantais (-----) grant schaefer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ritvik Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alek Jasovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Lanny Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Aarush Andey (-----) Will Skrobarcek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Baman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eric Kai (-----) | 8-0 |
Koki Wakita (-----) Carter Strilich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Micah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bode Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Noah West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jens Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suvik Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joe Honzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Peter Gardoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dresden Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Colin Knollhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ajay Prasanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lanny Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Felker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
LALITADITYA VASANTH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayes Hafner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
James Bartelme III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dresden Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Thomas Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 0-1 |
Shrihan Aleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tejas Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neel Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap