Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Zhang (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) Matthew Tsolakyan (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R5Q |
Jack Pulliam (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4 |
Ryan Goetz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4Q |
Andre Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Watson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Phuc Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
Blake Croyder (-----) Bradley Frye (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
Lucas Horve (-----) Jack Randall (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
Maxwell Benson (-----) Oren Vasser (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-S |
J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-Q |
Patrick Fletchall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | F |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
Robert Cash (-----) J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Joel Jose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | S |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
Ryan Roegner (-----) Grant Wendel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
Steven Forman (-----) Benji Jacobson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
Mason Schilling (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
Anand Saluja (-----) Nicholas Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Mason Schilling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
HENRY ZHOU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F |
Bryce Bonin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S |
Marc Sable (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
KWEISI KENYATTE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Ian Yi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Hunter Li (-----) |
Evan Bottorff (-----) Hunter Sylvester (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Hunter Li (-----) |
Maxx Anderson (-----) Alex Matisse (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Luke Ford (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 3RD |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | S |
J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | Q |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
W | 4-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-Q |
Ryan Roegner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | Q |
Robert Cash (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 16 |
Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Don Carreon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-Q |
Xavier Sanga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | Q |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 16 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 32 |
Jack Dabek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 |
Grant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 |
David Gandham (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Lucas Horve (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Denali Kitayama (-----) | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) Matthew Tsolakyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jack Pulliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Goetz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andre Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phuc Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reed Crocker (-----) | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Blake Croyder (-----) Bradley Frye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reed Crocker (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lucas Horve (-----) Jack Randall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reed Crocker (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reed Crocker (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) Oren Vasser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
J J Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Patrick Fletchall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cole Shoults (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Robert Cash (-----) J J Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Shoults (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) Grant Wendel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Shoults (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Steven Forman (-----) Benji Jacobson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Shoults (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Mason Schilling (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Shoults (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Anand Saluja (-----) Nicholas Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mason Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
HENRY ZHOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bryce Bonin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-2 | Marc Sable (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
KWEISI KENYATTE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Li (-----) | 9-8 |
Evan Bottorff (-----) Hunter Sylvester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Li (-----) | Def |
Maxx Anderson (-----) Alex Matisse (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
J J Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 2-1 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Robert Cash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danilo Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Don Carreon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Xavier Sanga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Dabek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Gandham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Horve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap