Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrey Semin (Brookfield, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-S |
eddie zeng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Gautam Mani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Nicholas Perrelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship B16s-18s | W-F |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Alexander Yeager (-----) Kalei Christensen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship B16s-18s | W-S |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Max Manoshin (-----) Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship B16s-18s | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Ian Williams (-----) Evan Gerbie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 3RD |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | S |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | Q |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 16 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 32 |
Michael Cho (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-Q |
Amir Khan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | Q |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 16 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles Tournament | S |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles Tournament | Q |
Andrew Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles Tournament | 16 |
Jason DeMott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | W-F |
Julian Su (-----) |
Jake Zheng (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | W-S |
Julian Su (-----) |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) Kegan McDonough (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | W-Q |
Julian Su (-----) |
Michael Li (-----) Grant Meyers (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | 16 |
Julian Su (-----) |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | F |
Rowan Ing (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | S |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | Q |
Matthew Noack (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-Q |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | Q |
rohan singh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 16 |
Tanush Gulati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | S |
Alex Dziubek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Princeton Club Late Summer Doubles Tournament | F |
Grant Meyers (-----) |
Julian Su (-----) Jake Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Princeton Club Late Summer Doubles Tournament | S |
Grant Meyers (-----) |
Aidan Irish (-----) Aryan Joshi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | Q |
Ryan Gould (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | 16 |
Brandon Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WAC-LC July Open | Q |
Juan Gallego (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WAC-LC July Open | 16 |
Aayush Iyengar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | 3RD |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | S |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | Q |
Nolan Villwock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | 16 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Shailen Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64Q |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Derrick Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | F |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | S |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Jake Perlman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | 16 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | 16 |
Jordan Abbott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-S |
Julian Su (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-Q |
Kenny Littwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-16 |
Oliver Boyd (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 32 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | F |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | S |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | Q |
Blake Drexler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS16 | C-16 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS16 | C-32 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS16 | 64 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-32 |
Amir Khan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 32 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | Q |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | 16 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | 32 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | F |
Alex Yan (-----) |
Julian Su (-----) Jake Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | S |
Alex Yan (-----) |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | Q |
Alex Yan (-----) |
Duke Rosen (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Classic | F |
Christos Dovas (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Classic | S |
Tanush Gulati (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Classic | Q |
Quinn Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-16 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-32 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 32 |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 64 |
Dhruv Laungani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | C-16 |
Jake Zheng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 16 |
Julian Su (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 32 |
Akhil Matham (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
eddie zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gautam Mani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Perrelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship B16s-18s | ||
12/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Finnian Milleman (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) Kalei Christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship B16s-18s | ||
12/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Finnian Milleman (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Max Manoshin (-----) Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship B16s-18s | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Finnian Milleman (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ian Williams (-----) Evan Gerbie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/07/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles Tournament | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jason DeMott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Su (-----) | Def |
Jake Zheng (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Su (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) Kegan McDonough (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Su (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Li (-----) Grant Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship B16-18's | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Su (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rowan Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Noack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanush Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Dziubek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Doubles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Meyers (-----) | 8-4 |
Julian Su (-----) Jake Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Doubles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Meyers (-----) | 8-0 |
Aidan Irish (-----) Aryan Joshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Gould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brandon Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC-LC July Open | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juan Gallego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC-LC July Open | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aayush Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nolan Villwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | 8-1 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shailen Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | 8-3 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) Umar Bajwa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derrick Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jake Perlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Abbott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenny Littwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Oliver Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Drexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS16 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS16 | ||
04/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS16 | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Yan (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Julian Su (-----) Jake Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Yan (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alex Yan (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Duke Rosen (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Classic | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Christos Dovas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Classic | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Tanush Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Classic | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quinn Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dhruv Laungani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Akhil Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap