Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Page (Wheaton, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Austin Hussey | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 | Ben Vandixhorn | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Jared Hamilton | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Marshall Dagostine |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Marshall Dagostine |
Brice Polender Ben Vandixhorn |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Reese Stalder | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Dane Paulsen | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 16 | William Kirkman | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NE-Q | Kevin Rothstein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Justin Kopronica | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Jason Kerst | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-64Q | Alexander Kim | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Nicholai Westergaard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Lewis and Clark Pro Tennis Classic | 64 | Hunter Reese | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Collin Rigney | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Robert Stroup | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Austin Aten | W | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Brian Pecyna |
Blaine Carr Danny Thomas |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Brian Pecyna |
Matthew Gargas Ryan Motsinger |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Julian Guerra | L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | C-QQ | Connor OKelly | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | 16 | Martin Joyce | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | C-R3 | YAHN GAWRIT | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | 32 | Max Gordon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | 64 | William Sauser | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Alexander Kim |
Carsten Fisher Austin Hussey |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Alexander Kim |
Alex Cauneac Felipe Osses-Konig |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Jake Jacoby | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Carsten Fisher | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | 64 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | 128 | Kevin Raley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Justin Hyman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Calin Dumitrescu | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Mark Veitengruber | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | Q | Anthony Arocho |
Daniel Rayl Luke Tsai |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R2 | Micah Klousia | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 16 | Anthony Arocho |
Felix Hollaway Aaron Reekie |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 16 | Daniel Rayl | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 32 | Aaron Reekie | W | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Michael Lorenzini | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Nicholas Werner | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Nathan Griffin | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Radhakrishna Vishnubhotla | L | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Michael Dube | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-QQ | Daniel Levine | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 16 | Asher Hirsch | L | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R3 | Radhakrishna Vishnubhotla | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 32 | Noah Rosenblat | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Ivan Rakic | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Austin Hussey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ben Vandixhorn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jared Hamilton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marshall Dagostine | 8-1 |
Joshua Sheehy Parker Wynn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marshall Dagostine | 8-4 |
Brice Polender Ben Vandixhorn |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reese Stalder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dane Paulsen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
William Kirkman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | NE-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Rothstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Justin Kopronica | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alexander Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholai Westergaard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis and Clark Pro Tennis Classic | ||
07/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Reese | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Collin Rigney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Stroup | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-3 |
Austin Aten | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brian Pecyna | 6-2 6-1 |
Blaine Carr Danny Thomas |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brian Pecyna | 6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Gargas Ryan Motsinger |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Julian Guerra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | ||
06/09/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor OKelly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Joyce | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
YAHN GAWRIT | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Gordon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by H-F Racquet & Fitness | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Sauser | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Kim | 8-2 |
Carsten Fisher Austin Hussey |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kim | Def |
Alex Cauneac Felipe Osses-Konig |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jake Jacoby | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carsten Fisher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | ||
05/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures | ||
05/12/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Raley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Hyman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Calin Dumitrescu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Veitengruber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anthony Arocho | 8-4 |
Daniel Rayl Luke Tsai |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Micah Klousia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anthony Arocho | 9-7 |
Felix Hollaway Aaron Reekie |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Rayl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-4 |
Aaron Reekie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Lorenzini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nicholas Werner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Nathan Griffin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 7-6 |
Radhakrishna Vishnubhotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Dube | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/13/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Asher Hirsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Radhakrishna Vishnubhotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noah Rosenblat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ivan Rakic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap