Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Rodriguez (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | F |
Martin Levins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | S |
DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Carter Costin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Robert Henry Beautelus (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | F |
Charlie Valentine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | S |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q |
Marko Johannson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | C-S |
Anton Betita (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | 16 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | C-Q |
Timothy Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 |
josh wager (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | C-R1 |
Victor Xie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | S |
Andrei Black (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Alain Uzelac (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Robert Henry Beautelus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | S |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | F |
Nicholas Rodriguez (-----) |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | Q |
Blake Wegzyn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Sam Shear (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Martin Levins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carter Costin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Robert Henry Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Valentine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Marko Johannson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Timothy Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
josh wager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Xie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrei Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alain Uzelac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robert Henry Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
01/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Rodriguez (-----) | 8-2 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Blake Wegzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - January Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Shear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap