Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Wang (Zephyrhills, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | C-S |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | C-S |
Ethan Birge (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | Q |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | C-Q |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F |
Alejandro Torres (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S |
Match Stitle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-Q |
Michael Bao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-R2 |
Jack Clary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-S |
Owen Birge (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 |
Carson Bush (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | Q |
Cooper Ostermeier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-Q |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 3RD |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Max Williams (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Owen Birge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Carson Bush (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | C-Q |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | Q |
Edward Sun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | 16 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Ethan Birge (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Owen Birge (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | 16 |
Bill Fei (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | NE-F |
Prabhath Kandula (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Community Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Cooper Ostermeier (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Zach Lemming (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Jay Hostetter (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B10s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-F |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | S |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-S |
Garrett Hawthorne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | SO-R1 |
Jai Khurana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q-S |
Mason Crosby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R1 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-S |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
David Liu (-----) |
Tyler Lane (-----) Daksh Patel (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-SQ |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-R2 |
Dhruv Manas (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 3RD |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | S |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | Q |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR |
Neal Jindal (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR |
Shaan Jindal (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR |
Dhruv Manas (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | RR |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | RR |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | RR |
Dhruv Manas (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | RR |
Garrett Hawthorne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | W-F |
Eshan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | W-S |
Abhinav Pattipaka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Shaan Jindal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-F |
Owen Birge (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-Q |
Dhruv Manas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Abhinav Pattipaka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
March Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | RR |
Parth Shah (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
March Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | RR |
Trevor Magnusen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
March Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | RR |
Hank Giles (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown BG12s | 16 |
Aryadeep Buddha (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown BG12s | W-S |
Yash Shah (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC February Single Day Showdown BG12s | SW-F |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | RR |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | RR |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | RR |
DUPLICATEHarrison DUPLICATEStutler (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | RR |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Leo Mcveigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alejandro Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Match Stitle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jack Clary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carson Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Ostermeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Carson Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Edward Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ethan Birge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Bill Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Prabhath Kandula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/31/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Cooper Ostermeier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Zach Lemming (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ezekiel Bergen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jay Hostetter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Garrett Hawthorne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jai Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Lane (-----) Daksh Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dhruv Manas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Neal Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Shaan Jindal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Dhruv Manas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | David Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dhruv Manas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Garrett Hawthorne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/12/2018 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Eshan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/12/2018 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhinav Pattipaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shaan Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dhruv Manas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhinav Pattipaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Parth Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Trevor Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Single Day Showdown MW Level 5 | ||
03/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-1 | Hank Giles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown BG12s | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aryadeep Buddha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown BG12s | ||
02/16/2018 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yash Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Showdown BG12s | ||
02/16/2018 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Tony Tancredi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-1 | DUPLICATEHarrison DUPLICATEStutler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC February Single Day Youth Progression10 and Under | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | David Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap