Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aneesh Achanta (Collierville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-F |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-S |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Gui Torrealba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
hayes kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | F |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
Lee Harris (-----) Aidan Lightman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | C-F |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | C-S |
Dany Hamze (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | C-Q |
Connor Morris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | Q |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | 16 |
Wiley Barron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3Q |
Anderson Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lleyton Mendieta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Everett Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gui Torrealba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
hayes kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 8-6 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Joey Drouillard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Everett Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Everett Garrett (-----) | 8-1 |
Lee Harris (-----) Aidan Lightman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Wiley Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Houston Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Wiley Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Imorde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wiley Barron (-----) | 8-2 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wiley Barron (-----) | 8-2 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dany Hamze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wiley Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anderson Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) | 8-1 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) Otto Sewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Matuszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap