Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aneesh Burra (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-Q |
Adhip Justhy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-R2 |
Dylan Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Taariq Haroon (-----) |
Luke Conner (-----) Ayden Fraire (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Taariq Haroon (-----) |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Uwais Ahmad (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | C-Q |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | Q |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Adhip Justhy (-----) Francesco Padilla (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | 16 |
Matthew Zych (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | C-QQ |
Arynton Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | C-S |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | 16 |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | 3RD |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | S |
Matthew Zych (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | Q |
Christopher Shirikian (-----) |
Uwais Ahmad (-----) Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | Q |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | 16 |
Dylan Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6 | Q |
Christian Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6 | NW-F |
Matthew Caplan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6 | W-S |
Aidan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | 16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Coach Gene Gould Junior Tennis Open | Q |
Cole Schilling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | S |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
Hudson Marston (-----) Anton Perfiliev (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | Q |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | 16 |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | F |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | S |
Sreeram Vudayagiri (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | Q |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 SPORTIME Schenectady Upstate Regional | F |
Andrew Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 SPORTIME Schenectady Upstate Regional | S |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 SPORTIME Schenectady Upstate Regional | Q |
Josiah Mo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | Q |
Will Lehrhoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Mid Winter Open at Hardscrabble | S |
Griffin Bounds (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Mid Winter Open at Hardscrabble | Q |
Benjamin Peron (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adhip Justhy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taariq Haroon (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Conner (-----) Ayden Fraire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Taariq Haroon (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) Axel Wolter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Uwais Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 8-2 |
Adhip Justhy (-----) Francesco Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Zych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arynton Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Junior Open L6 | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matthew Zych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Christopher Shirikian (-----) | 9-7 |
Uwais Ahmad (-----) Aditya Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6 | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Christian Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6 | ||
09/15/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Matthew Caplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6 | ||
09/15/2019 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aidan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Coach Gene Gould Junior Tennis Open | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Hudson Marston (-----) Anton Perfiliev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
04/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
04/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Sreeram Vudayagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 SPORTIME Schenectady Upstate Regional | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 SPORTIME Schenectady Upstate Regional | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 SPORTIME Schenectady Upstate Regional | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josiah Mo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 March Open at Hardscrabble | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Will Lehrhoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mid Winter Open at Hardscrabble | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 5-4 |
Griffin Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mid Winter Open at Hardscrabble | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Peron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap