Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Angela Britton (Cincinnati, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tipton Lakes G18s | C-32Q |
Elyse Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tipton Lakes G18s | 64 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-32Q |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 64 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
Megan Mar (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | C-F |
Cara Szilasi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | C-S |
Avlyn Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | C-Q |
Nishita Tonangi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | 16 |
Lucy Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | C-16 |
Rachel Ekanem (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | 32 |
Rachel Ekanem (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | C-32 |
Natalie Osiecki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | C-32Q |
Sydney Pratt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | 64 |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | F |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | S |
Katie Zerbi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | Q |
Mea Trent (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
CONTARDI GIRLS WINTER OPEN | Q |
Emma Chrome (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
CONTARDI GIRLS WINTER OPEN | 16 |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
CONTARDI GIRLS WINTER OPEN | 32 |
Jessica August (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-S |
Gianna Nikoleit (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SW-F |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | 16 |
Mika Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | C-R2 |
Leah Schleibaum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | F |
Gabrielle Frischer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | Q |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | RR |
Claire Burns (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | RR |
Jessica August (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | RR |
Sara Wojtalik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
ana paglio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | F |
Hailey Fullenkamp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | S |
Taylor Meenach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Hanna Haber (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | S |
Makensie Long (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Sidney Purks (3.54) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sophie Baker (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | F |
Martine Hue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | S |
Harshita Uppuganti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | Q |
Sonya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Haley Slay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Isabelle Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Jamison Geoffreys (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Peyton Oda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sarah Hall (-----) |
Madeline Hills (-----) Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Junior Open | F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Camargo Junior Open | S |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Maggie Forkner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ashlee Fisk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Helena Cilella (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- |
Tipton Lakes G18s | ||
07/24/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tipton Lakes G18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bridget Novatney (-----) | 9-7 |
Megan Mar (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | ||
04/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cara Szilasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Avlyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | ||
04/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nishita Tonangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucy Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Rachel Ekanem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Girls 18's Open | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Rachel Ekanem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalie Osiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Pratt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Katie Zerbi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mea Trent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI GIRLS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Chrome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI GIRLS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI GIRLS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jessica August (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gianna Nikoleit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mika Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Leah Schleibaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabrielle Frischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Claire Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessica August (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sara Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ana paglio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hailey Fullenkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Jr Open-Singles | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taylor Meenach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Hanna Haber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Makensie Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sidney Purks (3.54) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sophie Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martine Hue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harshita Uppuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG16 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sonya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabelle Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jamison Geoffreys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Peyton Oda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Madeline Hills (-----) Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashlee Fisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zaya Iderzul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Helena Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap