Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Angela He (Byron Center, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | S |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Alexandra Hu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | C-Q |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | C-16 |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | 32 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | Q |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
Farha Malviya (-----) Ava Miller (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Holiday Championships | R5 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Holiday Championships | R1 |
Jessica Milanowski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Holiday Championships | R3 |
Alexis Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Holiday Championships | R2 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | P2-F |
Zoey Buchholz (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | R3 |
Avery Dorogi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | R1 |
Emily Haskill (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | R2 |
Sydney Shafer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | R1 |
Katherine Arp (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R3 |
Ireland Setterman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R2 |
Maggie Eveland (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | R1 |
Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Margie Glynn (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Berkley Nelson (-----) |
W | 7-4 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | P1-S |
Noa Boar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | R1 |
Avery McKenzie (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | R2 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | R3 |
Ella Fox (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | R3 |
Sadie Wolfe (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | R2 |
Noa Boar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | R1 |
Mia Owings (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) |
Dalina Kokoshi (-----) Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hope College Junior Open | P1-S |
Layla Nyagaya (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R3 |
Sydney Shafer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R2 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hope College Junior Open | R3 |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hope College Junior Open | R2 |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
Layla Nyagaya (-----) Nahlia Nyagaya (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hope College Junior Open | R1 |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
Edith Zimdar (-----) Sadie Wolfe (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | 3RD |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
Reece Dodson (-----) Nolan Conner (-----) |
W | 9-5 | S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | S |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
Eli Johnson (-----) Easton Wurm (-----) |
L | 9-1 | S | ----- |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | Q |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
Jack Booko (-----) Graham Ritter (-----) |
W | 9-2 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R2 |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R1 |
Raylee Loughin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R2 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R3 |
Raylee Loughin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R1 |
Kallyn Gaul (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R5 |
Ishika Shah (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R4 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R3 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R2 |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R1 |
Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | R2 |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | R1 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Lily David (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Elyse Foster (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Angelina Jovicic (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Zoey Buchholz (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R5 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R4 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R3 |
Brooklyn Burke (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R2 |
Sophie Burns (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R1 |
Margaret Taylor (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12d |
WMTA District Championships | S |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q |
Berkley Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 |
Evelyn Price (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-Q |
Molly Hancock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 2 | R3 |
Coco Burfien (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 2 | R2 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 2 | R1 |
Farha Malviya (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | P3-F |
Erin Meiste (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | R3 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | R2 |
Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | R1 |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P2-F |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 |
Elliott Buck (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 |
Jack Booko (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 |
Jayden Qi (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Grace Ferry (-----) | 8-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Alexandra Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tara Laun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Grace Ferry (-----) | 8-5 |
Farha Malviya (-----) Ava Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jessica Milanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexis Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Championships | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
12/10/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Zoey Buchholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Avery Dorogi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Winter Open | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Emily Haskill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sydney Shafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG Thanksgiving L6 | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Katherine Arp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ireland Setterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maggie Eveland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henley Honholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-5 | Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Margie Glynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-4 | Berkley Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noa Boar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Avery McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sadie Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noa Boar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Fall BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mia Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Evelyn Gingras (-----) | 8-0 |
Dalina Kokoshi (-----) Elise Vens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Layla Nyagaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sydney Shafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Erin Meiste (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Erin Meiste (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Layla Nyagaya (-----) Nahlia Nyagaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erin Meiste (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Edith Zimdar (-----) Sadie Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erin Meiste (-----) | 9-5 |
Reece Dodson (-----) Nolan Conner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Erin Meiste (-----) | 9-1 |
Eli Johnson (-----) Easton Wurm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erin Meiste (-----) | 9-2 |
Jack Booko (-----) Graham Ritter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Erin Meiste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Raylee Loughin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Raylee Loughin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Kallyn Gaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ishika Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Grace Ferry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Henley Honholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Erin Meiste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Clay Court Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Elyse Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Angelina Jovicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Single Day Showdown | ||
06/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Zoey Buchholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Evelyn Gingras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Brooklyn Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Sophie Burns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Margaret Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Whitcomb (-----) | 8-4 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Berkley Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evelyn Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Molly Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 2 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Coco Burfien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 2 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 2 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Farha Malviya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Erin Meiste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henley Honholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Championships April BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Ferry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anna Whitcomb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Elliott Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Jack Booko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Jayden Qi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap