Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aniketh Poruri (Pleasanton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 3RD |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | S |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | Q |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Emma Marais (-----) Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | F |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Brandon Vu (-----) Mason Bui (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Caden Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
James Krantz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
Robert Yang (-----) Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Ethan Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | F |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | S |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
J Mason Conlin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 16 |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Audrey Feng (-----) Ethan Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Samuel He (-----) Sephi Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Emma Marais (-----) Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2024 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Brandon Vu (-----) Mason Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Caden Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
James Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | 6-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
J Mason Conlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap