Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anirudh Reddy (Plano, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | F |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
Meethre Barot (-----) Arnesh singh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | S |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | Q |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
William Semler (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Andy Nguyen (-----) Alan Ton (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 3RD |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | S |
Noey Do (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | Q |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 16 |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Manuel Rios (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Anantha Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Lance Luong (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 5-8 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Britton Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Creed Skinner (-----) Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-Q |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 3RD |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | S |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | Q |
Sansh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 16 |
James Benien III (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 32 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | F |
Max Karseno (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | S |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | Q |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 16 |
Austin Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 32 |
William Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 5TH |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 5-8 |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | Q |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 16 |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 32 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 64 |
Alexander Pablo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 128 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-S |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-Q |
Graham Faris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 32 |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 64 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 128 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-16Q |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-32 |
Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R3Q |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | 32 |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | 64 |
kaemon shiao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R2 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3 |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Balin Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 32 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 64 |
Abhijay Setlur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R2 |
Cason Cole (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-Q |
Charlie Kuchler (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 16 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-R3 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 32 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 64 |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-Q |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R2 |
Vinay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R1 |
Parthiv Varanasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-S |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Ray Saalfield (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Landon Ardila (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Landon Ardila (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-S |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Ray Saalfield (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-S |
Rider Yeaman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NW-F |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Mihir Amte (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Christian Cuellar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
James Cockrell (-----) Lawrence Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
James Cockrell (-----) Lawrence Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Mario Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Mario Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Christian Cuellar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-F |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-S |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-Q |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Logan Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Miles Fix (-----) |
Mason Bui (-----) Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
William Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Alexander Girolet (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Jenks Currie (-----) Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Ishaan Dhandapani (-----) Atharva Nijasure (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Chris Gayle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Harper Moxcey (-----) Aaron Shetty (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Avi Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
Benjamin Dubois (-----) Myles Peterson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | QCF |
Jared Pressley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
Abhinay Dumpa (-----) Chris Gayle (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | QCS |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Finnegan Tankersley (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
Ishaan Dhandapani (-----) Atharva Nijasure (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Ethan Kittredge (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
Tejas Ram (-----) kaemon shiao (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | F |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Jagger Leach (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | QCF |
Calvin Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tejas Ram (-----) | 8-2 |
Meethre Barot (-----) Arnesh singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tejas Ram (-----) | 9-7 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tejas Ram (-----) | 8-6 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tejas Ram (-----) | 8-2 |
William Semler (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) Alexander Sterin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) |
Andy Nguyen (-----) Alan Ton (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sansh Kumar (-----) | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 7-6 |
Noey Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Manuel Rios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anantha Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | Def |
Lance Luong (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-5 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Britton Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 9-8 |
Creed Skinner (-----) Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mario Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 7-5 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Pries (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Brendan Boland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sansh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Karseno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/15/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/15/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Pablo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Yurich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
kaemon shiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Balin Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhijay Setlur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cason Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Charlie Kuchler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Vinay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Parthiv Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ray Saalfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landon Ardila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landon Ardila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ray Saalfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rider Yeaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2020 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-4 |
Mihir Amte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Cuellar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-2 |
James Cockrell (-----) Lawrence Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 8-2 |
James Cockrell (-----) Lawrence Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mario Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mario Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Cuellar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2020 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SE-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miles Fix (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Mason Bui (-----) Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 8-4 |
Jenks Currie (-----) Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 8-4 |
Ishaan Dhandapani (-----) Atharva Nijasure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chris Gayle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 8-4 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) Aaron Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Avi Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Dubois (-----) Myles Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jared Pressley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 8-4 |
Abhinay Dumpa (-----) Chris Gayle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 6-4 |
Finnegan Tankersley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 8-4 |
Ishaan Dhandapani (-----) Atharva Nijasure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Kittredge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 9-8 |
Tejas Ram (-----) kaemon shiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 9-7 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Jagger Leach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Calvin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap