Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Bennett (Westlake, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCF |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCS |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Lily Ohlman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | S |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | NE-F |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Luna Bian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-S |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-Q |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-QQ |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 3RD |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | S |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | Q |
Maria Poon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NE-S |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Hayley Garber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Amelia Karr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Luna Bian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | F |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | S |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | Q |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | 16 |
Abigail Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | 32 |
Sydney Swisher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | F |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | S |
Lakshmy Arakoni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | Q |
Laura Nijhuis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Rachael Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Anna Mancino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Lucy Paulin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 |
Amber Korey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCF |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Lexie Hankel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Ohlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-3 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NE-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayley Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Brecknock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Swisher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
06/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lakshmy Arakoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Laura Nijhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachael Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Mancino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Paulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Orange and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amber Korey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amari O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lexie Hankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap