Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Katz (Manalapan, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | C-Q |
Alexa Cruz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Nathalie van der Reis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Rebeca Restrepo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Autumn Championships Level 7 | S |
Jasmine Maduel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Autumn Championships Level 7 | Q |
Kiersten Eggers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | C-F |
Fabiola Saladino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | C-S |
Nicole Casas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | Q |
Jacqueline Soloveychik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | C-Q |
Alessandra Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Julia Darkey (-----) |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) Jenny Landells (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | 16 |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Devyn Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | 32 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
Bridget Stammel (-----) Katja Wiersholm (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Susanna Brass (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Emma Charney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
Abby Nugent (-----) Elizabeth Pendergast (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Valicia Browne (-----) |
Mariana Ossa (-----) Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Abbey Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Emily Stouch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Allison Root (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Piaman Jhattu (-----) |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) Adriana Lamothe (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Cassie McLay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Olivia Rothfeld (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Lauren May (-----) |
Emily Callahan (-----) maria drobotova (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Lauren May (-----) |
Elizabeth Kuznetsov (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
DJ Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Abigail Radel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Emily Manzo (-----) |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
Pragnya Kumar (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Sheridan Sanford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ansley Cheshire (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
STA Junior Classic Level 7 | F |
Amber McGinnis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
STA Junior Classic Level 7 | S |
Erin Yaroshuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
STA Junior Classic Level 7 | Q |
Arielle Benayoun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | F |
Valicia Browne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | S |
Sophia Tirico (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | Q |
Sofia Correa Castellanos (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | 16 |
JULIANA ALVAREZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Madison Mills (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Madison Mills (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Emily Gotkiewicz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Bethany Yauch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | RR |
Samantha Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | RR |
FRANCES ALONSO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Junior Level 6 Tournament | Q |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Junior Level 6 Tournament | 16 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Junior Level 6 Tournament | C-Q |
Asia Allen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Next Level Tennis Ktown Level 7 | 16 |
Mariana Carvajal (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Next Level Tennis Ktown Level 7 | C-Q |
Nicole Casas (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Mary Brumfield (-----) |
Emma Fernald (-----) Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
maria drobotova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R1 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Nina Hoog (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Emily Stouch (-----) |
Jordan Bradley (-----) Erica Wojcikiewicz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | F |
Maria Jimenez perez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | S |
Jennie Leon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | Q |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | 16 |
Portia Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Clarine Lerby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Lauren Schave (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia IMRECRUITABLE Level 7 Championships -Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series | 32 |
Polina Iatcenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexa Cruz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathalie van der Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rebeca Restrepo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships Level 7 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jasmine Maduel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships Level 7 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kiersten Eggers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fabiola Saladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Casas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacqueline Soloveychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alessandra Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Darkey (-----) | 8-5 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) Jenny Landells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devyn Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) Katja Wiersholm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Susanna Brass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Abby Nugent (-----) Elizabeth Pendergast (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valicia Browne (-----) | 8-6 |
Mariana Ossa (-----) Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abbey Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Pescatore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-0 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Stouch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allison Root (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Piaman Jhattu (-----) | 6-2 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) Adriana Lamothe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cassie McLay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Rothfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren May (-----) | 8-0 |
Emily Callahan (-----) maria drobotova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren May (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Kuznetsov (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DJ Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Radel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Manzo (-----) | 8-1 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nikole Lisovyy (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Pragnya Kumar (-----) Jada Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sheridan Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ansley Cheshire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STA Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amber McGinnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STA Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Erin Yaroshuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STA Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arielle Benayoun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valicia Browne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Tirico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sofia Correa Castellanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 7 Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JULIANA ALVAREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Mills (-----) | 8-3 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Mills (-----) | 8-0 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Gotkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Bethany Yauch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
FRANCES ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Asia Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Level Tennis Ktown Level 7 | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mariana Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Level Tennis Ktown Level 7 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Nicole Casas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mary Brumfield (-----) | 6-1 |
Emma Fernald (-----) Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
maria drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nina Hoog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Stouch (-----) | 8-2 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) Erica Wojcikiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Jimenez perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jennie Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships - TENNIS RECRUITING.NET NATIONAL SHOWCASE SERIES | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Portia Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clarine Lerby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Schave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia IMRECRUITABLE Level 7 Championships -Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Polina Iatcenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap