Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Rico (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
Eleanor McCants (-----) Penelope Berardi (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R1 |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
Neeli Buchireddy (-----) Audrey Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R1 |
Audrey Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Olivia Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
Aubrey Heard (-----) Olivia Hollingsworth (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
Nevette Turner (-----) Vanna Turner (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
Coraline Albrecht (-----) Haley Turk (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 3RD |
Adalie Guth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Allison Rogillio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-F |
Adalie Guth (-----) |
Jazael Siffrard (-----) Eleanor McCants (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Jazael Siffrard (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S |
Adalie Guth (-----) |
Stella Johansson (-----) Allison Rogillio (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | F |
Catalina Monterrey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | S |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | Q |
Melanie Lau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | F |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | S |
Alli Altenbaumer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | Q |
Vivian Stiles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | 16 |
Lydia Phaup (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | F |
Alli Altenbaumer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | S |
Mary Claire Good (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | Q |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Charli Deer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Ghillian Harper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
Laura Le (-----) Charli Deer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Kris Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Sofia Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Ria Dugal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 5TH |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 5-8 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Catalina Monterrey (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Charli Deer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
Penelope Berardi (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
Charli Deer (-----) Caitlin Jones (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | F |
Bella Patterson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | S |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Penelope Berardi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | 16 |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | R3 |
Katelin Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | R2 |
Anvi siddamreddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | R1 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rebsamen Spring Classic (NEW LOCATION) | P1-F |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rebsamen Spring Classic (NEW LOCATION) | R2 |
Ella Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Rebsamen Spring Classic (NEW LOCATION) | R1 |
Pranjal Arekar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | R5 |
Penelope Cardenas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | R3 |
Nancy Chamblee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | R2 |
Olivia Cardenas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | R1 |
Ellia Zakhireh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Johansson (-----) | 6-0 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Johansson (-----) | 7-5 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) Penelope Berardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Penelope Berardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Stella Johansson (-----) | 6-1 |
Neeli Buchireddy (-----) Audrey Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Audrey Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | 7-5 |
Aubrey Heard (-----) Olivia Hollingsworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | 6-1 |
Nevette Turner (-----) Vanna Turner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | 6-3 |
Coraline Albrecht (-----) Haley Turk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nevette Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adalie Guth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allison Rogillio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Adalie Guth (-----) | 8-1 |
Jazael Siffrard (-----) Eleanor McCants (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jazael Siffrard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Adalie Guth (-----) | 8-5 |
Stella Johansson (-----) Allison Rogillio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Catalina Monterrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Stella Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Melanie Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alli Altenbaumer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivian Stiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Phaup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alli Altenbaumer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Claire Good (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charli Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ghillian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Laura Le (-----) Charli Deer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/18/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kris Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/17/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ria Dugal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Catalina Monterrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charli Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | 9-7 |
Charli Deer (-----) Caitlin Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bella Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stella Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katelin Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
04/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anvi siddamreddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Spring Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
04/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rebsamen Spring Classic (NEW LOCATION) | ||
04/08/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rebsamen Spring Classic (NEW LOCATION) | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rebsamen Spring Classic (NEW LOCATION) | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pranjal Arekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | ||
03/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Penelope Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | ||
03/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nancy Chamblee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | ||
03/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Olivia Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
U10 Grand Slam Championships #1 Green Ball Grand Prix | ||
03/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ellia Zakhireh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap