Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Schlenker (Medford, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Apex: Girl's 14s Championships | C-16 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Apex: Girl's 14s Championships | 32 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Rithik Melwani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) Peter Burnham (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) Mia Andreoli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | C-16 |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | 32 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | C-16 |
Asha Nagar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | C-Q |
Taria Kudrjavtseva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | 16 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | 32 |
Katherine Krupnikova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | F |
Haily Pham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | S |
Melody Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Kailash Chari (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5TH |
Sophia Padro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Leah Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | R2 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) Noor Sayej (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | R1 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Soumya Wijesekera (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 14's Round Robin | R1 |
Shannon Miller (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 14's Round Robin | R2 |
Ruby Bernard (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 14's Round Robin | R3 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-Q |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16Q |
Evelyn Kung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | C-Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | C-16 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | 16 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | 32 |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | Q |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | C-Q |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | C-S |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | C-Q |
Paige Martino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | 16 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | 32 |
Ananya Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | 3RD |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | S |
Emily Naum (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | 16 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | Q |
Mia Andreoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | F |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) Elise Krstelj (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | C-S |
Emily Naum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | S |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | C-Q |
Maud Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | C-16 |
Noor Sayej (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Manchester, MA | Q |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | 16 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 |
Emma Jani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford: Girls 12's (Sat Only) | F |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford: Girls 12's (Sat Only) | S |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12d |
East Hartford: Girls 12's (Sat Only) | Q |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Karina Moe (-----) audrey hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | 3RD |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | S |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | 16 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | C-S |
Rachel White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | C-Q |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | C-16 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | 16 |
Nadia Andrew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | 32 |
Keerthi Nelluri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | C-F |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | C-S |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) Norah Dumala (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | Q |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Kaya Moe (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Medford, NJ | C-16Q |
Grace Hong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Medford, NJ | 32 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Medford, NJ | 16 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
Riya Srinivas (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G12d |
MAC - BG-12U Doubles | 3RD |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Tiffany Gomez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G12d |
MAC - BG-12U Doubles | S |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G12d |
MAC - BG-12U Doubles | Q |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | R1 |
Seokyung Choi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | R3 |
Alexandra Sasha Breyt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R1 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R2 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | R5 |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, MAC: BG 12,16 | F |
Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, MAC: BG 12,16 | S |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, MAC: BG 12,16 | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | 16 |
Emma Colby (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | 16 |
Megan McCusker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | Q |
Emily Naum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | 16 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*Postponed* 10U Youth Progression, Longfellow New Hampshire Tournaments (Awards Stars & Trophies) | Q |
Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | 16 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | C-R2 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | 32 |
Anushka Gandhi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Madison Rixner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Maya Rottenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Abigail Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 12 | C-Q |
Emily Naum (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 12 | 16 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 12 | C-QQ |
Janica Bo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | C-Q |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | 16 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | C-QQ |
Mira Moghe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | RR |
Paige Martino (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | RR |
Alexandra Lacandula (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | RR |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | RR |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | S |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | Q |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | 3RD |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | S |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | Q |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | 16 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | 3RD |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Hailey Kornbluth (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Serena Shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | 16 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | C-QQ |
Emily Naum (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | RR |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | RR |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | RR |
Neva Matos (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | 3RD |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | S |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | Q |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | F |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
Ananya Rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | RR |
Rachel White (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | RR |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | 3RD |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Katherine Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5= 2019 L6, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12, 14 | 3RD |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5= 2019 L6, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12, 14 | S |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire, BG: 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Janica Bo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Farmington Valley: BG 12 "Qualifier Event" * See Notes Below* | S |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Farmington Valley: BG 12 "Qualifier Event" * See Notes Below* | Q |
Emily Naum (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Farmington Valley: BG 12 "Qualifier Event" * See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Emily Naum (-----) |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Adriana Eaton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Emily Naum (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Isabella Neff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Misha Kalava (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lauren Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Lauren Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Adriana Eaton (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Apex: Girl's 14s Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Evelyn Kung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Girl's 14s Championships | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-6 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Rithik Melwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-2 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) Peter Burnham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 8-2 |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) Mia Andreoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Koray Abramson (-----) | 9-8 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Athena Orzechowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Girls 14 and under | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Asha Nagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Taria Kudrjavtseva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Krupnikova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Haily Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Melody Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | 8-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | 8-4 |
Kailash Chari (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | 9-8 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | 8-4 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-2 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Padro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-1 |
Leah Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-5 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) Noor Sayej (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 14's (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Soumya Wijesekera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 14's Round Robin | ||
07/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Shannon Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 14's Round Robin | ||
07/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ruby Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 14's Round Robin | ||
07/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Claire Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | ||
06/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nancy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: Girls 14's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-3 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-6 |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paige Martino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ananya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 7-5 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mia Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-6 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) Elise Krstelj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maud Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noor Sayej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | 8-6 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 12's (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 12's (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-5 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 12's (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-2 |
Karina Moe (-----) audrey hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Gopen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nadia Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Keerthi Nelluri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-3 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) Norah Dumala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Karina Artemiev (-----) | 8-1 |
Kaya Moe (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Miraglia (-----) | 8-6 |
Riya Srinivas (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - BG-12U Doubles | ||
02/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Tiffany Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - BG-12U Doubles | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-0 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - BG-12U Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | ||
01/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Seokyung Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan Freeze at MAC 12's, 14's | ||
01/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexandra Sasha Breyt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG's 12's & 14's | ||
01/16/2021 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC: BG 12,16 | ||
12/27/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC: BG 12,16 | ||
12/27/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC: BG 12,16 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tournament: BG 12,14 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Colby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Megan McCusker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*Postponed* 10U Youth Progression, Longfellow New Hampshire Tournaments (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Anushka Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Madison Rixner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Maya Rottenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abigail Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 12 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 12 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, East Hartford: BG 12 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mira Moghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Paige Martino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexandra Lacandula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emily Leclerc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 & 14 | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Grace Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 12,16 | ||
09/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/21/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hailey Kornbluth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Serena Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Girls 12's & Girls 14's | ||
08/15/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Olivia Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Amalia Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, SPARK Tennis: BG 12 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neva Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ananya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daryana Skobeleva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ksenia Podoltseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/07/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 1029 L6, Madison Summer Challenge (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5= 2019 L6, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/05/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5= 2019 L6, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire, BG: 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Margaret Winiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Farmington Valley: BG 12 "Qualifier Event" * See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Farmington Valley: BG 12 "Qualifier Event" * See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Farmington Valley: BG 12 "Qualifier Event" * See Notes Below* | ||
01/24/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emily Naum (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Adriana Eaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emily Naum (-----) | 9-7 |
Janica Bo (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Karina Lee (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Isabella Neff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Evelyn Blanchette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Misha Kalava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Lauren Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Adriana Eaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap