Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna-Evelina Trush (Buffalo Grove, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Open | Q |
Megan Mar (-----) |
Lauren Littell (-----) Emma Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | C-16 |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Megan Mar (-----) |
Molly Null (-----) Megan Null (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | 32 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | S |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
Haley Klein (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | Q |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
Abby Ma (-----) Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | C-32 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | 16 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
Nora perkins (-----) Heidi Wendowski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | C-32Q |
Tanya Ganesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | 64 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Indianapolis G16s | 32 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
Isabella Norris (-----) Shannon Stover (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | F |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | S |
Lainy Ristau (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | Q |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | 16 |
Martha Brennan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Maya Brink (-----) |
Megan Mar (-----) Meredith Garcia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Sasha Adams (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-32 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-32Q |
Corona Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 64 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32Q |
Luna Bian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 64 |
Lillian Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
Sophia Denizov (-----) |
Meredith Riley (-----) Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | Q |
Kamila Kalinowska (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | 16 |
Isabella Schoen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS SPRING LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Lilliam Dockal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS SPRING LEVEL 6 | 32 |
Ashley Adkisson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Girls Open | F |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Girls Open | S |
Jenna Adelman (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Girls Open | Q |
Claudia Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Girls Open | 16 |
Nicole Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-QQ |
Emily Pan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16 |
Faith Nosek (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | C-16Q |
Rina Matsunaga (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | 32 |
Clare Lopatka (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
FSTA March Jr. Open Championships | C-F |
Julia Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
FSTA March Jr. Open Championships | Q |
Samantha Brassel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | S |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | Q |
Martha Brennan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | 16 |
Sofia Velasco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Emily Wittmer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Rina Matsunaga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | Q |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | 16 |
Claudia Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-F |
Ashley Andler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | Q |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-S |
Ashley Ulset (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Molly Cookman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | RR |
Courtney Carstensen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Maya Sato-Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Ana Baron (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Lauren Pilarski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Hannah Gerner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 64 |
Corona Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R1 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WSC New Years Open - Level 4 | F |
emaira saini (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WSC New Years Open - Level 4 | S |
Alexandra Wachs (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WSC New Years Open - Level 4 | Q |
Leah Palkon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open - Level 4 | S |
Elizabeth Fausey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open - Level 4 | Q |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Megan Mar (-----) | Def |
Lauren Littell (-----) Emma Gu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Megan Mar (-----) | 9-8 |
Molly Null (-----) Megan Null (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | 8-4 |
Haley Klein (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | Def |
Abby Ma (-----) Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | 8-5 |
Nora perkins (-----) Heidi Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanya Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabella Norris (-----) Shannon Stover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lainy Ristau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Martha Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Brink (-----) | 8-3 |
Megan Mar (-----) Meredith Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sasha Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Corona Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Girls 16's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lillian Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Denizov (-----) | 9-7 |
Meredith Riley (-----) Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kamila Kalinowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girl's 16's and 18's Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Isabella Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lilliam Dockal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashley Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Girls Open | ||
05/01/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Girls Open | ||
05/01/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jenna Adelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Girls Open | ||
04/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claudia Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Girls Open | ||
04/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Faith Nosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rina Matsunaga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Clare Lopatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA March Jr. Open Championships | ||
03/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA March Jr. Open Championships | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samantha Brassel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Martha Brennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Velasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Emily Wittmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rina Matsunaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claudia Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashley Andler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashley Ulset (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Molly Cookman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Courtney Carstensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maya Sato-Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ana Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Pilarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Gerner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Corona Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC New Years Open - Level 4 | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
emaira saini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC New Years Open - Level 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Alexandra Wachs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC New Years Open - Level 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leah Palkon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open - Level 4 | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Elizabeth Fausey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge December Open - Level 4 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap