Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Annie Fang (New York, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | F |
Milana Yarashuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | S |
Clare Seo (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | Q |
Sophie Sargsyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Madisyn Monell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Holiday Open B12,14,16 G12,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Michelle Dou (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | F |
Kirsten Maurischat (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Clare Seo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Arielle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | 3RD |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Sally Lin (-----) Jessica Shen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | 3RD |
Jessica Shen (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | NO-S |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
YY Liang (-----) Tara Laun (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | NO-S |
Tara Laun (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | Q |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Lola Looney (-----) Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | Q |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | 16 |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Alina Holness (-----) Rayna Diao (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | 16 |
Rayna Diao (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | S |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Michaela Redd (-----) Emilia Feddeler (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | Q |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Margaux Roger (-----) Lillian Szasz (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Luanna Carmo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
natalie chelico (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | F |
Tova Wexler (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
isa wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Stella Cemper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Shreya Bhandari (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | C-F |
Lillian Patel (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | C-S |
Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | C-Q |
Isabella Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | 32 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | F |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Lilya Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Arabella Succar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Angelica Miyoshi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | R4 |
Gabriella Karmazin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Isla Wadell (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Mia Kolev (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Eri Funabiki (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | R2 |
Gavin Ha (-----) |
Uma Feng (-----) Alexander Kedrin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | R1 |
Gavin Ha (-----) |
Anthony Venters (-----) Iris Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Central Park BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | F |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Central Park BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | S |
Laura Jedlinska (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Central Park BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Amanda Marcano-James (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | F |
Kylie Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | S |
Angelica Miyoshi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Charlee Lauren Semple (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Elizabeth Thekkanath (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Kelly Nie (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Karina Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Meela Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Leah Scalo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Mia Jin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | P2-F |
Ayla Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Charlotte Hao (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Nina Asatrian (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Blast BG12,14,16,18*bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Swami Greene (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Blast BG12,14,16,18*bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Madison Cordero (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Blast BG12,14,16,18*bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Chelsea Ching (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Leif Ericson Park BG12,14,16*first come first serve | F |
Emily Eminov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Leif Ericson Park BG12,14,16*first come first serve | S |
Hailey Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Open BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Samantha Malanga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Open BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Alexandra Rajpal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | F |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Lillian Patel (-----) Emma Mengler (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | S |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Heidi Zoto (-----) Dina Lerudis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | Q |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
Kylie Gordon (-----) Mali Cerease (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Valentina Kaslih (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Nadia Cosette Marie Tusinean (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Johnnies MAY-HEM BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Michaela Lin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | 16 |
Lyrik Plantin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | 32 |
Aria Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | C-F |
Ela Arora (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | C-S |
Clare Seo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | C-Q |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | C-QQ |
Lily Bullaro (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | 16 |
Francesca Casamento (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | C-S |
Olivia Markovich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | Q |
Anya Omer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | P1-F |
Kirsten Maurischat (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | R3 |
Athena Tsatsas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | R2 |
Gabriella Assayag (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | R1 |
Charlie Parkhurst (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | R1 |
Isabelle Bernard (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | P1-S |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | R2 |
Isabella Diaz (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | R3 |
Vida Pasdar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | C-QQ |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Juliette Prince (-----) Brooke Bullaro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | 16 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Eden Romano (-----) Sofia Matos (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Milana Yarashuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Clare Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Sargsyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madisyn Monell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Holiday Open B12,14,16 G12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michelle Dou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kirsten Maurischat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Clare Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 6-4 |
Sally Lin (-----) Jessica Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Jessica Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 3-2 |
YY Liang (-----) Tara Laun (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tara Laun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 7-6 |
Lola Looney (-----) Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 7-6 |
Alina Holness (-----) Rayna Diao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ NYTC G12's | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Rayna Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 8-2 |
Michaela Redd (-----) Emilia Feddeler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 8-5 |
Margaux Roger (-----) Lillian Szasz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Luanna Carmo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
natalie chelico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tova Wexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
isa wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stella Cemper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Shreya Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lillian Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucia Finchelstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isabella Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Lilya Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arabella Succar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Angelica Miyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gabriella Karmazin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Isla Wadell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mia Kolev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Eri Funabiki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Gavin Ha (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Uma Feng (-----) Alexander Kedrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Roslyn September BG12 *first come first serve | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Gavin Ha (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Anthony Venters (-----) Iris Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Central Park BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samantha Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Central Park BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Laura Jedlinska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Central Park BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
08/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Amanda Marcano-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | ||
08/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kylie Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Angelica Miyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charlee Lauren Semple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elizabeth Thekkanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kelly Nie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Karina Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Meela Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Leah Scalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mia Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ayla Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Charlotte Hao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nina Asatrian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Blast BG12,14,16,18*bottom up by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Swami Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Blast BG12,14,16,18*bottom up by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Madison Cordero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Blast BG12,14,16,18*bottom up by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Chelsea Ching (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Leif Ericson Park BG12,14,16*first come first serve | ||
07/22/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Eminov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CityParks Junior Tournament Series - Leif Ericson Park BG12,14,16*first come first serve | ||
07/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hailey Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Open BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samantha Malanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Summer Open BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 8-2 |
Lillian Patel (-----) Emma Mengler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 8-2 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) Dina Lerudis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G, 12, 16 Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Samantha Yu (-----) | 8-2 |
Kylie Gordon (-----) Mali Cerease (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Valentina Kaslih (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nadia Cosette Marie Tusinean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Johnnies MAY-HEM BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Michaela Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lyrik Plantin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aria Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ela Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Clare Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Mengler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Lily Bullaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OLIVE OIL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Francesca Casamento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | ||
02/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Markovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | ||
02/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anya Omer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Kirsten Maurischat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Athena Tsatsas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabriella Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Charlie Parkhurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Isabelle Bernard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | ||
02/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Isabella Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vida Pasdar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | Def |
Juliette Prince (-----) Brooke Bullaro (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Eden Romano (-----) Sofia Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap