Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Annika Harberts Ott (Minneapolis, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | S |
Aisha Atayeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q |
Presila Edward (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | 3RD |
Madison Huffman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Abby Wise (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
Kyle McNally (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-Q |
Molly Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 16 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q |
Victoria Molina (-----) |
Cassandra Li (-----) Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
May Classic | C-16 |
Paige Massey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
May Classic | 32 |
Sophie Parr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Sacha Schuman (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Andy Xu (-----) Sacha Schuman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 |
Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Maria Poon (-----) Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Nathan Russell (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
angela chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
angela chen (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
Carissa Holguin (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
William Moldenhauer (-----) |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
Maya Inouye (-----) Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Winter Championships - USTA Northern Sectional | C-F |
Victoria Molina (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Winter Championships - USTA Northern Sectional | C-S |
Elisabeth Langhus (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Winter Championships - USTA Northern Sectional | 16 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | 64 |
Isabella Norris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | C-32 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RTC December Championships | 5-8 |
Greta Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RTC December Championships | Q |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RTC December Championships | 16 |
Kate Feist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Aisha Atayeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Presila Edward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Madison Huffman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raiden Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abby Wise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raiden Chen (-----) | 8-0 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raiden Chen (-----) | 8-0 |
Kyle McNally (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raiden Chen (-----) | 8-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Raiden Chen (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Drew Hackney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Molly Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Molina (-----) | 8-1 |
Cassandra Li (-----) Claire Loftus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Classic | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paige Massey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Classic | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Sacha Schuman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-3 |
Andy Xu (-----) Sacha Schuman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-4 |
Maria Poon (-----) Jaden Dai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Russell (-----) Mia Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | 8-0 |
angela chen (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Corinne Barber (-----) | 8-3 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 8-4 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Corinne Barber (-----) | 8-1 |
Carissa Holguin (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Journee Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
William Moldenhauer (-----) | 8-5 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Corinne Barber (-----) | 8-5 |
Maya Inouye (-----) Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Riddhi Motiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Winter Championships - USTA Northern Sectional | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Victoria Molina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Winter Championships - USTA Northern Sectional | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Elisabeth Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Winter Championships - USTA Northern Sectional | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lily Dounchis (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Norris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G18 Midwest Open L4 Grand Rapids, MI | ||
12/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Aditi Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Greta Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC December Championships | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kate Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap