Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anoushka Kaushik (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Ulyana Wilkerson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Elizabeth Hampton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Michelle Xing (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Alejandra Escalante (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Siena Rhoads (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Samantha Beggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | Q |
Lya Lang (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | 16 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | F |
Lya Lang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | S |
Madeline Smith (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | Q |
Sania Kazic (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | 16 |
Rebecca John (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Rebecca Borrego (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Anne Delk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sanaia Broudy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Florence Richard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Nicole Steel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Reagan Shippey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Haiden McGehee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Alicia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Nicole Steel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sara Crawford (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Padmasai Rujula Padala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Aashikha Basappa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ulyana Wilkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elizabeth Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Michelle Xing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alejandra Escalante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Siena Rhoads (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samantha Beggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Lya Lang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lya Lang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Madeline Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sania Kazic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 14 - FAIR OAKS | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rebecca John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rebecca Borrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anne Delk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sanaia Broudy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Florence Richard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicole Steel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Reagan Shippey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Haiden McGehee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Alicia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Steel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sara Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aashikha Basappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap