Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Antanas Daugis (Staten Island, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | S |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | Q |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | 16 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | 32 |
Oscar Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | F |
Sami Badre-Hume (-----) |
Luke Lastique (-----) Nicholas Lenz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | S |
Mateo Gil (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | S |
Sami Badre-Hume (-----) |
Dylan Ortiz (-----) Elliott Wallier (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | Q |
Joshua Avram (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | F |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | S |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | Q |
Aryan Grover (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | 16 |
Samarth Kishore (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Mill Basin Matchpointnyc Open | S |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Mill Basin Matchpointnyc Open | Q |
Jai Rizvi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Mill Basin Matchpointnyc Open | 16 |
Emil Volvovsky (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 32 |
RAPHAEL KANG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L2 Game Set Classic | F |
Timur Savin (-----) |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Game Set Classic | Q |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | C-F |
Brody Barbeau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Joshua Mullen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Rajveer Dharkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
John Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
L1B MRC Mid Summer Challenger | S |
Timur Savin (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Mid Summer Challenger | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | S |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | Q |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | 16 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | 32 |
Charles Bea (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | F |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Andrew Piekny (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | F |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
DUPLICATEAbhinav DUPLICATERakesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Ian Atanov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Sandro Linares (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
DUPLICATEAbhinav DUPLICATERakesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maximilien Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oscar Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sami Badre-Hume (-----) | 8-6 |
Luke Lastique (-----) Nicholas Lenz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mateo Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sami Badre-Hume (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Ortiz (-----) Elliott Wallier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Bensonhurst Matchpointnyc | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joshua Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aryan Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Garden State Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samarth Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mill Basin Matchpointnyc Open | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mill Basin Matchpointnyc Open | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jai Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Mill Basin Matchpointnyc Open | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emil Volvovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
RAPHAEL KANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set Classic | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Timur Savin (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Game Set Classic | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Joshua Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rajveer Dharkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Mid Summer Challenger | ||
07/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Timur Savin (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Cui (-----) BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Mid Summer Challenger | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1: BHTC | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charles Bea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Piekny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
DUPLICATEAbhinav DUPLICATERakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ian Atanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sandro Linares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
DUPLICATEAbhinav DUPLICATERakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap