Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anthony Sparacio (Bonita Springs, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | 3RD |
Logan Phillips (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | S |
Dean Saez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | Q |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | 16 |
Gavin Mooth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12, 14 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Amecca Freeman (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12, 14 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Liam Tomaszewski (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield 12, 14 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Farmington Valley Halloween 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Farmington Valley Halloween 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Farmington Valley Halloween 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Benjamin Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event: *See notes | RR |
Alexander Murphy (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event: *See notes | RR |
Naoto Tomizawa (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event: *See notes | RR |
Madeshan Muruganandam (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Alec Roberman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Kohei Imada (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Marcus Throop (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Albert zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Shrey choudhary (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Sydney Lombard (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Aryan Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Scotty Master (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event (Eastern Players - See Notes) | RR |
Jessica Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event (Eastern Players - See Notes) | RR |
Oliver Galin (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event (Eastern Players - See Notes) | RR |
Sydney Lombard (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Joe Krattenmaker (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Lauren Kim (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Gregory Yun (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Shrey choudhary (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Wyatt Bounds (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Mateo Olea (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Zachary Gorin (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
SAMUEL DUFFY (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | ||
11/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dean Saez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Mooth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12, 14 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Amecca Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12, 14 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Liam Tomaszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12, 14 L7 (Sat) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley Halloween 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley Halloween 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley Halloween 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event: *See notes | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Alexander Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event: *See notes | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Naoto Tomizawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event: *See notes | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Madeshan Muruganandam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alec Roberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kohei Imada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
10/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Marcus Throop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Albert zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Shrey choudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sydney Lombard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aryan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Scotty Master (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Daniel Reshtick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event (Eastern Players - See Notes) | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jessica Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event (Eastern Players - See Notes) | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Oliver Galin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event (Eastern Players - See Notes) | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sydney Lombard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Joe Krattenmaker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Lauren Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gregory Yun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Shrey choudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Wyatt Bounds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Simsbury Farms 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mateo Olea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Zachary Gorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | SAMUEL DUFFY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap