Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anthony Wright (Comstock Park, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake December Open | S |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake December Open | Q |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake December Open | 16 |
Quentin Spears (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16, B18 | S |
Jack Stirn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16, B18 | Q |
Theodore Houseman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16, B18 | NE-F |
Max Jody (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | Q |
Nicholas Rasmusson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Nolan Houseman (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Joshua Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Daniel Meimers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Singles Tournament #2 - One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | F |
Josh Sommers (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Singles Tournament #2 - One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | S |
Zachary Milward (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Singles Tournament #2 - One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | Q |
Maximilian Hauffe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | S |
Collier Kaufman (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | Q |
Frank Melcher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Ryan Ludwig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
jai kashyap (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | C-F |
Collier Kaufman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | Q |
Caleb Schuring (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quentin Spears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16, B18 | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Stirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16, B18 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theodore Houseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16, B18 | ||
12/12/2020 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Rasmusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nolan Houseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Meimers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Singles Tournament #2 - One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Josh Sommers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Singles Tournament #2 - One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Milward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Singles Tournament #2 - One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximilian Hauffe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 7-6 |
Collier Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Frank Melcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Sucharetza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | jai kashyap (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Collier Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 4 & Progression Green Tournament | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Schuring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap