Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anuraag Ganti (Omaha, NE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R1 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R2 |
Eshaan Jalali (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R3 |
Connor Staskiewicz (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R4 |
Will DeLaet (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | R1 |
Jack Flott (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | R2 |
Hines Mattuch (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | R3 |
Arjun Anugole (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | R4 |
Will DeLaet (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | R5 |
Riley Voss (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA NE BG12-18 | F |
Benjamin Clausen (-----) |
John Krueger (-----) Connor White (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | C-S |
Connor White (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | C-Q |
Arnav Agarwal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA NE BG12-18 | S |
Benjamin Clausen (-----) |
Arnav Agarwal (-----) Brad Bobaru (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | Q |
Brad Bobaru (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 16 |
Ian Brown (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 First State Bank Fremont | C-S |
John Krueger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 First State Bank Fremont | Q |
Max Kline (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B13-18s |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | R1 |
Will DeLaet (-----) |
L | 4-3 1-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B13-18s |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | R2 |
Micah Cortinas (-----) |
L | 4-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B13-18s |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | R3 |
Benjamin Clausen (-----) |
L | 4-1 6-7 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B13-18s |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | R4 |
Riley Voss (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B13-18s |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | R5 |
Ryan Fitton (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | R1 |
Matt McGill (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | R2 |
Barrett Warner (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | R3 |
Kirby Le (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | R5 |
Riley Voss (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | R1 |
Zhongzhi Ji (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | R2 |
Patrick Berry (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | R3 |
Christian Jensen (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | R5 |
Logan Samuelson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Eshaan Jalali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Connor Staskiewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Will DeLaet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Flott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Hines Mattuch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Arjun Anugole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Will DeLaet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #4 | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Riley Voss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Clausen (-----) | 8-2 |
John Krueger (-----) Connor White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Connor White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Arnav Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Benjamin Clausen (-----) | 8-4 |
Arnav Agarwal (-----) Brad Bobaru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Brad Bobaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ian Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 First State Bank Fremont | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | John Krueger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE BG12-18 First State Bank Fremont | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Kline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B13-18s |
L | ||
4-3 1-6 |
Will DeLaet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B13-18s |
L | ||
4-2 6-2 |
Micah Cortinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B13-18s |
L | ||
4-1 6-7 |
Benjamin Clausen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B13-18s |
W | ||
4-0 1-6 |
Riley Voss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Bandit WTN Pilot Koch #1 | ||
05/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B13-18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-6 |
Ryan Fitton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Matt McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Barrett Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kirby Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12U Green & B 16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Riley Voss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Zhongzhi Ji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Patrick Berry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 | Christian Jensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN Pilot #2 BG Green 12U, 14-18 Yellow | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Logan Samuelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap