Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anushree Shekhera (Campbell, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | 3RD |
Victoria Linkovski (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | S |
Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | F |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | Q |
Isabel Salinas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | S |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
Charlotte Weber (-----) Adeline Shen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | 16 |
Chloe Khachadourian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | 32 |
Arya Rama (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
KPSF OPEN - $40,000 | 32 |
Cali Fuller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | F |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
Penelope Wong (-----) VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | S |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
Rachel Gee (-----) Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
Lavanya Verma (-----) Lindsay Kim (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | F |
Leon Bax (-----) |
Angela Ho (-----) Albert Shi (4.32) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | S |
Leon Bax (-----) |
Thomas Wright (4.65) Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | Q |
Leon Bax (-----) |
Andrew Tjoa (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 16 |
Leon Bax (-----) |
Bella Hernandez (-----) Nathan Dinh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | Q |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) Angela Ho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 16 |
Tomi Main (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 16 |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) Amber Huk (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 32 |
Agustina Vergara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | S |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) Olive Maunupau (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | Q |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
Bryn Bacharach (4.64) Erin Bell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 64 |
Emma Marais (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) |
Jamie Pope (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) Nicolette Fuhr (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
Madison Weekley (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | Q |
Esther Vyrlan (-----) |
Alexis Sam (-----) Tomi Main (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | Q |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | 16 |
Maya Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | 32 |
Bella Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | Q |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | Q |
Olivia Marais (-----) |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) Mina Koloski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Erin Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 32 |
Estelle Handa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | F |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Angela Ho (-----) Tallia Harper (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | S |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Azaria Hayes (-----) ALICIA YUE (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | 16 |
Michela Moore (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | 32 |
Snezana Riddle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Michela Moore (-----) |
Anna Frey (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Emily Tan (-----) |
Simone Kay (-----) Allison Lian (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Isabella Pitchford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Karah Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 3RD |
Emily Tan (-----) |
Marie Frati (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 |
Saniya Singh (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | S |
Emily Tan (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Emily Tan (-----) |
Joycie Lu (-----) Lindsay Kim (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Grace Hakopian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Megan Mae (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Emily Tan (-----) |
Saniya Singh (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | S |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) |
Lavanya Verma (-----) Erin Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) |
Mirabel Arlander (-----) Anna Rende (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Lilla Wallace (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 16 |
Arya Rama (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 |
Mahi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-1 |
Victoria Linkovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Audrey Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/18/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aishi Bisht (-----) | Def |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabel Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aishi Bisht (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Weber (-----) Adeline Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Khachadourian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arya Rama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KPSF OPEN - $40,000 | ||
10/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cali Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Penelope Wong (-----) VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Rachel Gee (-----) Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Lavanya Verma (-----) Lindsay Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Leon Bax (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Angela Ho (-----) Albert Shi (4.32) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Leon Bax (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Thomas Wright (4.65) Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Leon Bax (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Tjoa (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Leon Bax (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Bella Hernandez (-----) Nathan Dinh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) Angela Ho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tomi Main (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) Amber Huk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Agustina Vergara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Aishi Bisht (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) Olive Maunupau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Aishi Bisht (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Bryn Bacharach (4.64) Erin Bell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
Def | Emma Marais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) | 8-7 |
Jamie Pope (-----) Madison Weekley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) | 8-0 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) Nicolette Fuhr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Madison Weekley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Esther Vyrlan (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Alexis Sam (-----) Tomi Main (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bella Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Aishi Bisht (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Marais (-----) | Def |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) Mina Koloski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Erin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Estelle Handa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Angela Ho (-----) Tallia Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Azaria Hayes (-----) ALICIA YUE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Michela Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Holmes Burrell MTC Memorial Weekend Championships 2023 | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Snezana Riddle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Michela Moore (-----) | 8-1 |
Anna Frey (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Tan (-----) | 8-3 |
Simone Kay (-----) Allison Lian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Pitchford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karah Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Tan (-----) | Def |
Marie Frati (-----) Sophia Montero (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Saniya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Tan (-----) | 8-2 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Tan (-----) | 8-1 |
Joycie Lu (-----) Lindsay Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Megan Mae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Tan (-----) | 8-2 |
Saniya Singh (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meha Chaudhary (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meha Chaudhary (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lavanya Verma (-----) Erin Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Meha Chaudhary (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Mirabel Arlander (-----) Anna Rende (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lilla Wallace (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 | Arya Rama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mahi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap