Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anwitha Duduka (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | F |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Katherine Lowy (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/25/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | S |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Albany Pulido (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Ellie Morrow (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Isabel He (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Paris Pippillion (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Virginia Crocker (-----) Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | Q |
Cody Huang (-----) |
Lauren Cook (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 16 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
Rachel Janssen (-----) Mann-NIng Li (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | 32 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | C-16Q |
Ella Hester (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Mia Pleasant (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Ava Phan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Nadia Khera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Haley Tran (-----) |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Haley Tran (-----) |
Maya Chen (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Rayna Li (-----) |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Saniya Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) Katherine Cha (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R12 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Lucas Elkins (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Lauren Tin (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
Jacob Golden (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
mya bowe (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
quinn leos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-F |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
McKenna Boyett (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Aubrey Effler (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Victoria Duke (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
William Gu (-----) |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
William Gu (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
William Gu (-----) |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NE-S |
William Gu (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 5-8 |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
Evan Lai (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Mia Wolter (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Arin Menon (-----) |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Mia Wolter (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Vianca Corley (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/26/2023 | F | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Simryn Jacob (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 UIL State Team Tennis Championships | ||
10/25/2023 | S | Tournament EOPd |
W | ||
Simryn Jacob (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Albany Pulido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 6-1 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) Ally Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-5 | Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 6-4 |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-3 | Isabel He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 7-6 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 6-3 |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 6-0 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 8-5 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Cody Huang (-----) | Def |
Lauren Cook (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Cody Huang (-----) | 8-3 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) Mann-NIng Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN hosted by Tyler Junior College / UT Tyler | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
Def | Ella Hester (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dana Kardonik (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dana Kardonik (-----) | 5-3 5-4 |
Mia Pleasant (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Phan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dana Kardonik (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Nadia Khera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Tran (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Haley Tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Maya Chen (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Eva Kovachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rayna Li (-----) | 8-3 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Saniya Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Tin (-----) | 6-0 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Tin (-----) | 6-1 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Tin (-----) | 6-3 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-3 |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) Katherine Cha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-2 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | 8-6 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibi Raja (-----) | Def |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Dana Kardonik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 6-4 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 1-0 |
Lauren Tin (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sibi Raja (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 6-0 |
mya bowe (-----) Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Chen (-----) | 8-2 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
quinn leos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-3 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) Rylee Michna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-2 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-1 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) Victoria Duke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Golovanov (-----) | 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
William Gu (-----) | 6-3 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
William Gu (-----) | 6-3 |
saheba singh (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
William Gu (-----) | 6-2 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
William Gu (-----) | 6-2 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 | Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucas Elkins (-----) | 6-1 |
Evan Lai (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andrew Reiman (-----) | 7-6 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) Hailey Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 6-1 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Blake Anderson (-----) | 6-4 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniela Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mia Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Arin Menon (-----) | 6-1 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) Mia Wolter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Vianca Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Blake Anderson (-----) | 6-3 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Vianca Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap