Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Apsara Anugole (Omaha, NE)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | C-S |
Kathy Le (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | C-Q |
Riya Kannapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | 16 |
Camilla Ibrahimova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Woods NET B12-14/G12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | RR |
maggie barie (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Woods NET B12-14/G12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | RR |
Abigail Kreifels (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Woods NET B12-14/G12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | RR |
Kathy Le (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 District Championships #4 | Q |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 District Championships #4 | C-SQ |
Peyton Venneman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G14d |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | S |
Swara Prajapati (-----) |
Kayla Kling (-----) Caroline Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14d |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | Q |
Swara Prajapati (-----) |
Riya Kannapareddy (-----) Avery Spyers (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | Q |
Caroline Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | C-SQ |
Avery Spyers (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | 3RD |
Caroline Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | S |
Mary Faulk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | Q |
Ella Ford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | C-F |
Averie Dodds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | 16 |
Clare Plachy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | C-S |
Ashley Waggoner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | C-F |
Natalie Reynolds (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | Q |
Kathy Le (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | C-Q |
Ryli mitchell (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | S |
Baylor Pope (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | C-F |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | C-S |
Sasha Richards (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | C-F |
Sydney Evaristo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | Q |
Sarah Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | C-S |
Kathy Le (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | C-Q |
Avery Spyers (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kathy Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Riya Kannapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER G12-18/B12-14 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camilla Ibrahimova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woods NET B12-14/G12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | maggie barie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woods NET B12-14/G12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Abigail Kreifels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woods NET B12-14/G12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Kathy Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 District Championships #4 | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Kling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 District Championships #4 | ||
08/06/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Peyton Venneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | ||
07/17/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Swara Prajapati (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Kayla Kling (-----) Caroline Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Swara Prajapati (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Riya Kannapareddy (-----) Avery Spyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | ||
07/16/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Avery Spyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Faulk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/26/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Averie Dodds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clare Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/25/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashley Waggoner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Natalie Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Kathy Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u NET (Novice Entry Tournament) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ryli mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Baylor Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Kling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sasha Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/22/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sydney Evaristo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/21/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kathy Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/21/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Avery Spyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap