Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ari Rapoport (Bethesda, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | R3 |
Nathaniel Gong (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | R2 |
Max Radin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | R1 |
Michael Iarossi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s, B14s Singles INDOOR Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | R3 |
Noah Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s, B14s Singles INDOOR Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | R2 |
Sebastian Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s, B14s Singles INDOOR Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | R1 |
Elijah Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 16s, B18s INDOOR Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | R3 |
Isaac Ng (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 16s, B18s INDOOR Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | R2 |
Zakariya Khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 16s, B18s INDOOR Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | R1 |
Owen Zimble (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Archer Pollak (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Elijah Park (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
SANJEEV SUNDAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | SO-F |
Zachary Jackman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | W-S |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Nigel Killingham (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | W-F |
Aidan Gohn (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | W-S |
akshan paude (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | Q |
Noah Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | NW-F |
Ishayu Ghosh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | NO-S |
Aaron Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | Q |
Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | 16 |
Michael Agnew (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 3RD |
Mahit Ganna (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | S |
Arman Moinfar (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | Q |
Brady Blackburn (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | R3 |
Vihan Jain (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | R2 |
Leo Berger (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | R1 |
Dylan Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R2 |
Ilan Faraci (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R5 |
Bradley Gray (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R1 |
Neil Prashanth (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-F |
Aaron Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-S |
Owen Richmond (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | W-Q |
Christian Ralston (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Akhil chintamaneni (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | W-S |
Ved Agrawal (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Abhinav Kandregula (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
Carter Hinton (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 |
Jayshan SURENDRAKUMAR (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Matthew Lally (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Herrison Dadoo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 6 | R3 |
Taj Fuller (-----) |
W | 5-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 6 | R2 |
Teddy Shea (-----) |
L | 5-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 6 | R1 |
Leon Cosmovici (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coe-Ed Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Daniel Marquina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coe-Ed Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Lawrence Tong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coe-Ed Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Ella Hayes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | R3 |
Leon Zeng (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | R2 |
Aleksei Pilling (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | R1 |
Calvin Bai (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
BG14s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
12/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nathaniel Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
12/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Max Radin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
12/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Michael Iarossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s, B14s Singles INDOOR Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | ||
12/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s, B14s Singles INDOOR Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | ||
12/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sebastian Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s, B14s Singles INDOOR Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | ||
12/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elijah Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 16s, B18s INDOOR Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isaac Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 16s, B18s INDOOR Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Zakariya Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 16s, B18s INDOOR Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carrol Tennis | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Owen Zimble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Archer Pollak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Elijah Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | SANJEEV SUNDAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Jackman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
10/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Taylor Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nigel Killingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/23/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aidan Gohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | akshan paude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Noah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Ishayu Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aaron Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael Agnew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Mahit Ganna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Arman Moinfar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Brady Blackburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Daniel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vihan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Leo Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Montgomery TennisPlex | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dylan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ilan Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bradley Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Neil Prashanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aaron Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Owen Richmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Christian Ralston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Akhil chintamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
09/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ved Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Abhinav Kandregula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Carter Hinton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jayshan SURENDRAKUMAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Matthew Lally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Herrison Dadoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 6 | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 6-2 |
Taj Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 6 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-1 6-1 |
Teddy Shea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 6 | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Leon Cosmovici (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Coe-Ed Orange & Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Marquina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coe-Ed Orange & Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Lawrence Tong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coe-Ed Orange & Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Leon Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aleksei Pilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball OUTDOOR Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Calvin Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap