Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arjun Asokumar (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3Q |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R1 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
Jeremy Hsu (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Sam Fleming (-----) |
Mac Rogers (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Mac Rogers (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Daniel Thomas (4.55) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
Jordan Paul (-----) Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Timothy Kao (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) Shashank Reddy (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
Lucas Bosch (-----) Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Kareem Bacha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3Q |
Andy Dong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Max DeCurtins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Sean Boland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Will Tennison (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star New Year's ONE DAY - Level 4 | RR |
Arjun Bahel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star New Year's ONE DAY - Level 4 | RR |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star New Year's ONE DAY - Level 4 | RR |
TAIGA MADOKAWA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) Timothy Ellis (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Sam Dobbs (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | Def |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shawn Berdia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeremy Hsu (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Fleming (-----) | 8-2 |
Mac Rogers (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mac Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Thomas (4.55) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas Pries (-----) | 6-3 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas Pries (-----) | 6-1 |
Jordan Paul (-----) Justin Speaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-2 |
Timothy Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ben mitchell (-----) | 9-7 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
ben mitchell (-----) | 8-0 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) Frank Piana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kareem Bacha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max DeCurtins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Will Tennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star New Year's ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Bahel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star New Year's ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star New Year's ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
TAIGA MADOKAWA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Guy (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) Timothy Ellis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Sam Dobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap