Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arjun Rabinowitz (Moorestown, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | Q |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | 16 |
Devin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 24th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
Tacto Yamada (-----) Richard Hao (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Todd Edison (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Jed Sloan (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-S |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
Devin Yang (-----) Seth Patel (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
Alan Zhang (-----) Jerry Cheng (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
Danny Emmanuel (-----) Kunal Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Bey Lea Park | Q |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Bey Lea Park | 16 |
Eli Senor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Bey Lea Park | C-Q |
Rahul Rabinowitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Jude Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Zach Elkis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Cuyler Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | S |
Chase Degillio (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Alexander Noone (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Harsha Kannan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | C-QQ |
Cody Gray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | 16 |
Roger He (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Friday Dec 29th & Sat Dec 30th @ Hillcrest Racquet Club | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 24th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kunal Gupta (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) Richard Hao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Todd Edison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jed Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kunal Gupta (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Devin Yang (-----) Seth Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kunal Gupta (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alan Zhang (-----) Jerry Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kunal Gupta (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Danny Emmanuel (-----) Kunal Prabhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Bey Lea Park | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Bey Lea Park | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eli Senor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 2nd/3rd @ Bey Lea Park | ||
09/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rahul Rabinowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/27/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jude Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zach Elkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cuyler Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Chase Degillio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Noone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Harsha Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap